May 4-5
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 5
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
May 11, 2:00 PM UTC
Midwest Warrior Challenge
May 11, 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
May 17-19, TBD
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, TBD
Central Regional Championships
May 18-19, TBD
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
keely heaton
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Baker
Baker (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
M FOR 0-0
E. Wicks
Fort Benton (Girls)
MHSA State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
G - 126
02/09
L
M FOR 0-0
B. Boll
Flathead (Kalispell) (Girls)
MHSA State Championships
Round 1
G - 126
02/03
W
F 3-0 1:43
C. Lamb
Glasgow
MHSA Girls B/C Eastern Divisional
3/4 and 5/6
126
02/03
L
F 8-5 4:03
K. Afrank
Baker
MHSA Girls B/C Eastern Divisional
Cons. Semis
126
02/03
W
F 6-5 4:58
L. Lepinnet
Big Sandy
MHSA Girls B/C Eastern Divisional
Wrestleback w/SF
126
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:36
J. tomahawk
Harlem
MHSA Girls B/C Eastern Divisional
4th Wrestleback
126
02/02
L
F 4-0 3:15
A. Kistenmacher
Shepherd
MHSA Girls B/C Eastern Divisional
Quarters W/ 3rd Wrestlebacks
126
01/28
L
F 0-0 3:33
E. Waters
Dickinson
Sidney Mixer
Round 1
126
01/12
L
F 9-1 3:29
K. Scwartz
Baker
3rd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
Round 4
120
01/12
L
F 5-0 2:34
S. Hernandez
Billings Skyview
3rd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
Round 3
120
01/12
L
DEC 11-7
B. Bentler
Billings Senior
3rd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
Round 2
120
01/12
W
F 7-0 1:31
B. Nelson
Hardin
3rd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
Round 1
120
01/06
L
F 8-2 4:34
J. Holdaway
Anaconda
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
120
01/06
L
MD 12-2
B. Dillon
Billings Senior High School
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 4-2 2:09
E. MacDonald
Billings West
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
01/06
W
F 8-6 4:44
D. Paint
Billings Senior High School
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/06
L
F 1-2 2:29
J. Holdaway
Anaconda
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Round 6
120
01/05
W
F 6-0 1:35
M. Merrick
Butte
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Round 3
120
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:52
A. Dewitt
Billings Senior High School
Tom LeProwse Girls Tournament
Round 2
120
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:50
M. Fox
Miles City
2nd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
5th place
120
01/14
L
DEC 4-1
K. Afrank
Baker
2nd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
Round 5 4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:58
B. Barker
Red Lodge
2nd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
Round 4 Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:38
M. Stops
Roundup
2nd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
Round 3 2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:42
G. Fox
Miles City
2nd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
Round 2 Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:16
S. Lyngby-Cox
Billings Senior
2nd Annual Cowgirl Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:27
R. Moran
Billings Senior
Cowgirl Tournament Day 1
Round 3
120 C
01/13
L
F 11-13 4:59
H. Meyer
Billings Skyview
Cowgirl Tournament Day 1
Round 2
120 C
01/13
W
F 2-0 1:30
M. Black
Circle
Cowgirl Tournament Day 1
Round 1
120 C
12/17
W
DEC 2-2
K. Afrank
Baker
Huntley Project Mixer
Round 5 (6 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:11
M. Lind
Columbus
Huntley Project Mixer
Round 4 (6 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:10
M. Stops
Roundup
Huntley Project Mixer
Round 3 (6 Man)
120
12/17
L
F 8-0 4:43
M. Mahlmeister
Lockwood
Huntley Project Mixer
Round 2 (6 Man)
120
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:31
A. Saldana
Hardin
Huntley Project Mixer
Round 1 (6 Man)
120
Related Content
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021