Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Hatcher Franklin
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/03
W
DEC 9-3
E. Yung
Ark City Takedown Wrestling Cl
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Semis & 7th WB (64 Man)
49
03/03
L
DEC 7-3
L. Hermann
Carroll Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Quarters & 5th WB (64 Man)
49
03/03
W
MD 9-0
A. Hamilton
Greater Heights Wrestling
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
49
03/03
W
DEC 3-0
T. Smith
Andover Wrestling Club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
49
01/21
W
MD 10-2
M. Galaviz
Andover Wrestling Club
Salt City Rumble
Round 4 (5 Man)
49A
01/21
L
DEC 4-2
H. Hendricks
Ark City Takedown Wrestling Cl
Salt City Rumble
Round 3 (5 Man)
49A
01/21
W
FOR 0-0
S. Scratch
Mac Wrestling Club
Salt City Rumble
Round 2 (5 Man)
49A
01/21
W
DEC 4-2 SV
B. Latham
Sunflower Kids Wrestling
Salt City Rumble
Round 1 (5 Man)
49A
12/30
L
DEC 4-2
J. Day
Eureka Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 3
49B
12/30
W
DEC 2-0
L. Baumgartner
Mulvane Jr. Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 2
49B
12/30
W
DEC 6-2
K. Thomas
El Dorado Wrestling Club
Valley Center Round Robin Open/Novice
Round 1
49B
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/05
L
F 4-0 0:38
S. Boyd
Maize wrestling club
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 4 Champ & WB (64 Man)
45
03/05
L
DEC 11-4
R. Schridde
Great Bend Kids Wrestling
KS Heartland Duals Qualifier & 6U State
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
45
02/18
L
DEC 17-11
L. Hattrup
Wichita Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 11
43
02/18
W
DEC 4-2
D. Mead
Pratt Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 10
43
02/18
W
F 2-0 0:59
D. Geesling
Kingman County Wrestling Club
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 9
43
02/18
W
DEC 10-3
B. Sissell
Wellington Youth Wrestling
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 8
43
02/18
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Beard
Kansas Young Guns Wrestling Cl
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 4
43
02/18
W
TF 15-0 2:00
A. Love
Triumph
Mulvane Mat Madness Open
Round 2
43
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022