Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Julian Prentice
Results
High School Results
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
Replay
F 2-2 1:09
C. Wells
Quabbin
2023 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #2
285 lbs
02/18
W
Replay
F 4-0 1:16
S. Peter
Monument Mountain
2023 MIAA D3 State Tournament [MA]
Consi of 8 #1
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:09
J. Greene
Wayland
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
3rd Place
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 5-2 5:36
J. Silva
Tri-County
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi-Semis
285 lbs
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:21
L. Soucie
Mahar
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Consi of 4
285 lbs
02/11
L
F 0-2 2:42
J. Paquin
Ludlow
2023 MIAA D3C [MA]
Quarter-Finals
285 lbs
02/04
L
F 4:54
C. Sanchez
King Philip
Canton @ King Philip
Dual
285 lbs
01/28
L
F 1:36
H. Kaye-Kuter
Milford
Canton @ Milford
Dual
285 lbs
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:17
R. Tran
Taunton
Canton @ Taunton
Dual
285 lbs
01/28
W
DEC 7-4
C. Sanchez
King Philip
Canton @ King Philip
Dual
285 lbs
01/25
W
F F: 1:05
D. Rossi-Benson
Stoughton
Canton @ Stoughton
Dual
285 lbs
01/21
L
F 1:15
M. Whalen
Natick
Canton @ Natick
Dual
285 lbs
01/21
L
F 1:58
J. Osborne
Andover
Canton @ Andover
Dual
285 lbs
01/18
L
F 1:28
J. Hinton
Oliver Ames
Oliver Ames @ Canton
Dual
285 lbs
01/14
L
DEC 7-4
N. Bonifon
Cohasset
Canton @ Cohasset
Dual
285 lbs
01/11
L
F 2:32
C. Johnson
Mansfield
Mansfield @ Canton
Dual
285 lbs
01/07
W
F 2-2 1:41
J. Reeves
Latin Academy
Canton @ Latin Academy
Dual
285 lbs
01/07
W
F na
K. Ferreira
Cambridge
Canton vs Cambridge @ Boston Latin Academy
Dual
285 lbs
01/04
W
F P1
J. Gonsalves
Foxborough
Canton @ Foxborough
Dual
285 lbs
12/22
W
F 3:55
A. Adudumilli
Sharon
Canton @ Sharon
Dual
285 lbs
12/15
W
F WBF 1:52
J. Yentz
Durfee
Canton @ Durfee
Dual
285 lbs
12/10
W
F 1st
R. Burgio
South Shore
Canton @ South Shore
Dual
285 lbs
12/10
W
F 1:05
E. Watts
Sandwich
Canton @ Sandwich
Dual
285 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-10 2:47
R. Tran
Taunton
Canton vs. Taunton
Dual
285 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024