Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jordan Lally
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
East Greenwich
Iron Faith Black
Iron Faith Wrestling
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
W
F 12-2 3:00
J. Dubay
MetroWest United
War Dog's 4th Annual Battle Of The Dog's Tournament
RR Rnd 3
I lbs
05/06
W
F 2-0 0:29
K. Mewada
Lincoln-Sudbury
War Dog's 4th Annual Battle Of The Dog's Tournament
RR Rnd 2
I lbs
05/06
W
DEC 4-1
O. Polansky
Brickroad Wrestling
War Dog's 4th Annual Battle Of The Dog's Tournament
RR Rnd 1
I lbs
04/29
L
MD 11-0
C. Tully
Riptide Wrestling Club
2023 Northeast Hammer Duals
Quarter-Finals
112 lbs
04/29
L
F 2-0 1:19
I. Novod
Doughboy Black
2023 Northeast Hammer Duals
RR Rnd 2
112 lbs
04/29
L
F 2-0 1:04
L. Schanzenbach
Pit Crew Gold
2023 Northeast Hammer Duals
RR Rnd 1
112 lbs
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:45
C. Hughes
North Kingstown
2022 South County Invitational
3rd Place
106 lbs
12/10
W
TF 17-1 4:00
J. Johnson
Classical
2022 South County Invitational
Consi-Semis
106 lbs
12/10
W
F 2-0 1:41
D. Cornicelli
La Salle Academy
2022 South County Invitational
Consi of 4
106 lbs
12/10
L
DEC 7-1
M. Hulkow
Bishop Hendricken
2022 South County Invitational
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
12/10
W
DEF 5-3 3:45
D. Setaro
Lincoln
2022 South County Invitational
Round of 16
106 lbs
09/03
W
MD 9-1
K. Tedstone
MetroWest United
New England Fall Duals
7th Place
96 lbs
09/03
L
F 4-0 1:06
C. Tully
Riptide Wrestling Club
New England Fall Duals
Consi of 4
96 lbs
09/03
L
MD 20-6
R. DeStefano
---
New England Fall Duals
Quarter-Finals
96 lbs
09/03
L
F 11-3 2:40
A. Diaz
Steller Trained Gold
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 2
96 lbs
09/03
W
F 2-0 1:05
S. Brault
Team Tugman
New England Fall Duals
RR Rnd 1
96 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020