Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lukas Alston
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
L
DEC 6-3
H. Smith
Hixson
Hixson vs. Soddy Daisy/Chattanooga Central
Round 1
190
01/19
L
F 2-0 1:33
N. Wade
Soddy Daisy
Hixson vs. Soddy Daisy/Chattanooga Central
Round 1
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:39
J. Cox
Polk County
Chattanooga Central Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
190
01/06
W
F 8-9 5:58
B. Ojeda
Sequatchie
Chattanooga Central Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
190
01/06
L
F 4-0 2:48
X. Hatcher
Boyd Buchanan
Chattanooga Central Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
190
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
DEC 4-1
D. Price
Polk County
Sale Creek/Chatt Central @ Polk Co
Round 1
170
01/21
L
F 11-1 4:56
D. Williams
Walker Valley
2023 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
01/21
L
MD 15-5
J. Ellis
East Ridge
2023 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 3 (16 Man)
170
01/21
L
F 4-0 2:35
J. Click
Samuel Everett School of Innovation
2023 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 2 (16 Man)
170
01/21
L
F 8-3 1:47
D. Vintrov
Notre Dame
2023 Soddy Daisy Varsity Showdown
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/20
L
DEC 5-0
D. Price
Polk County
polk county/Chatt Central/Sale Creek
Round 1
170
01/14
L
F 4-2 1:57
C. Price
Riverdale
Franklin Admiral Invitational 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
01/14
L
F 13-3 1:00
S. Kon
Independence
Franklin Admiral Invitational 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/07
L
DEC 9-3
J. Ellis
East Ridge
Chattanooga Central Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)/ / 1WB 16 Man
170
01/07
L
F 3-2 1:25
M. Hinton
East Hamilton
Chattanooga Central Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man) / Rd 1 16 Man
170
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022