Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Luke Deitch
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 0-0
L. Higdon
Signal Mountain
Hurricane Duals
Round 1
106
01/06
W
F 5-1
E. Hendricks
Walker Valley
Hurricane Duals
Round 1
106
12/21
W
F 4-0 0:37
J. Wolfe
East Hamilton
23/24 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
Round 4 (5 Man)
106
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:42
A. Reed
Notre Dame
23/24 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
Round 3 (5 Man)
106
12/21
W
F 5-0 1:38
G. Lloyd
Pope John Paul II
23/24 Soddy Daisy JV Showdown
Round 1 (5 Man)
106
11/25
W
F 6-2 1:20
A. Reed
Notre Dame
Soddy Daisy JV -Early Bird
Round 5 (5 Man)
106-113
11/25
L
DEC 8-2
C. Roberts
Soddy Daisy
Soddy Daisy JV -Early Bird
Round 4 (5 Man)
106-113
11/25
W
F 4-3 1:21
S. Redberg
Chattanooga Christian School
Soddy Daisy JV -Early Bird
Round 3 (5 Man)
106-113
11/25
W
F 2-0 0:17
A. Shanda
Signal Mountain
Soddy Daisy JV -Early Bird
Round 1 (5 Man)
106-113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/01
W
F 0-0
J. Blevins
Marion Co.
East Hamilton/Brainerd/Marion Tri-Meet
Round 1
106
01/15
L
F 0-0
T. Kitts
Knoxville Halls
Chris Vandergriff Duals
Round 1
106
01/15
L
F 0-0 4:13
C. Stanley
Brentwood Academy
Chris Vandergriff Duals
Round 1
106
01/15
W
F 0-0
B. Sanders
Heritage
Chris Vandergriff Duals
Round 1
106
01/11
L
F 0-0 2:55
T. Powell
The Howard School
East Hamilton/Howard/Sale Creek/Tyner Quad
Round 1
106
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:41
T. Powell
Howard
Chattanooga Central Invitational
5th WB (32 Man) / 3rd WB (16 Man)
106
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:18
T. Spurling
Polk County
Chattanooga Central Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man) / 2nd WB 16 Man
106
01/07
L
TF 15-0
S. Gillette
Karns
Chattanooga Central Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)/ / 1WB 16 Man
106
01/06
L
F 8-5 3:58
E. Offriga
Walker Valley
East Hamilton @ Walker Valley
Round 1
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024