Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Erin DiSilvestro
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
W
F 15-3 2:35
T. Rodriguez
Wisconsin
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
round 4
85-88
02/18
W
TF 19-3 2:56
A. Kimber
Waterford Youth Wrestling Club
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 3 (6 Man)
85-88
02/18
W
F 12-0 1:49
R. Koehl
Grayslake Youth Wrestling Club
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 2 (5 Man)
85-88
02/18
W
TF 16-1 2:30
L. Dickman
UGWC
Union Grove Bronco Brawl
Round 1 (6 Man)
85-88
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
DEC 9-7
S. Santino
Lions WC
2023 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Final Round
71-74
01/22
W
F 5-0 1:18
D. Ramirez
Barrington Broncos Wrestling Club
2023 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Round 2
71-74
01/22
W
TF 18-3 2:30
H. Sanchez
BTSC-Oak Park
2023 Susan Collins Memorial Tournament
Round 1
71-74
01/08
L
F 0-0 0:51
W. Janick
nWo Wrestling Club
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Final Round
70-74
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:57
J. Rangel
Force Elite W.C.
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 2
70-74
01/08
W
F 4-0 2:11
S. Sheridan
SCN Youth Wrestling
2023 Bob Jahn Memorial
Round 1
70-74
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024