Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Zion Brown
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
F 2-2 1:31
N. Tucker
Burns
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Consi-Semis (16 Man)
182
02/11
W
F 2-0 1:38
K. Stephens
Patton
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
3rd Wrestleback
182
02/11
W
DEC 1-0
J. Hudgins
Rutherfordton-Spindale
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
182
02/11
L
DEC 6-4
J. Virgil
Polk County
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Quarters
182
02/11
W
F 4-2 2:52
S. Teague
Lincolnton
NCHSAA 2A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
182
01/21
L
DEC 7-2
J. Virgil
Polk County
2023 2A Mountain Foothills 7 Conference
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
01/21
W
F 4-2 4:50
A. Ashley
Hendersonville
2023 2A Mountain Foothills 7 Conference
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:07
S. Mendoza
East Rutherford
2023 2A Mountain Foothills 7 Conference
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
01/07
W
DEC 2-1 TB1
D. Pretrick
Asheville
2023 Enka Duals
Finals (2 Team)
182
01/07
W
F 9-0 3:54
C. Jones
Enka
2023 Enka Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:33
C. Yawn
Chase
2023 Enka Duals
Round 1 (3 Team)
182
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:32
D. Lemons
Chase
1st Annual Plowboy Brawl 2022
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
11/19
W
F 2-1 5:43
D. Walker
East Henderson
1st Annual Plowboy Brawl 2022
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
11/19
W
F 4-0 3:02
A. Ramirez
Patton
1st Annual Plowboy Brawl 2022
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
182
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022