Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Landon Cunningham
Results
High School Results
Team Name
FCA Empowered
Forest (Ocala)
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/21
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
B. Trower
STL Blue
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
182
06/21
L
Replay
F 5-2 2:00
L. Reynolds
MXW White
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
182
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:24
A. Day
ACW
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement Matches (8 Team)
182
06/21
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:18
A. Day
ACW
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
182
06/21
W
Replay
F 4-2 1:56
M. Mitchell
Ohio Titans Gray
2023 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
182
01/22
L
F 0-0
R. Keegan
Natures Coast Tech
17th Rob Hermann Cup Duals
Round 1
170
01/22
L
F 14-8
R. Keegan
Natures Coast Tech
Rob Hermann Cup Duals
Round 1
170
01/22
L
F 0-0
M. Maltez
Braden River
Rob Hermann Cup Duals
Round 1
170
01/22
W
F 0-0 0:11
C. Ortiz
Rockledge
Rob Hermann Cup Duals
Round 1
170
01/22
L
F 0-0
J. Hourihan
Wesley Chapel
Rob Hermann Cup Duals
Round 1
170
01/22
W
F 0-0
T. Beltram
South Lake High School
Rob Hermann Cup Duals
Round 1
170
01/12
L
F 0-0 3:48
G. Kincannon
The Villages
Forest (Ocala) @ The Villages
Round 1
170
01/07
L
F 5-0 1:47
J. John
Hagerty
33rd Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
01/07
W
F 8-11 2:51
N. Thomas
Wekiva
33rd Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
01/07
L
F 12-0 2:39
J. Jessee
Lake Brantley Hs
33rd Ron Peters Tournament of Champions
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024