Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
jason wilson
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Frisco Panther Creek
Harlem
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
F 7-2 4:40
D. Gould
Frisco Memorial
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Round 6
175
01/31
L
DEC 4-3 UTB
A. Ravulapati
Frisco Liberty
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Round 5
175
01/31
L
F 10-9 4:46
H. Hobbs
Frisco
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Round 4
175
01/31
W
F 2-0 0:35
D. Gould
Frisco Memorial
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Round 2
175
01/31
W
F 3-5 4:19
M. Kim
Frisco Heritage
UIL Boys District 8-5A
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/31
L
NC 0-0
A. Ravulapati
Frisco Liberty
UIL Boys District 8-5A
True 4th
175
01/14
W
DEC 12-5
A. Alam
Plano East
2024 Cougar Classic - Updated
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
175
01/13
W
F 0-4 2:18
E. Browning
McKinney North
2024 Cougar Classic - Updated
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/13
W
F 3-6 3:44
H. Hobbs
Frisco
2024 Cougar Classic - Updated
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/13
W
F 2-0 0:12
B. Murry
Lewisville Marcus
2024 Cougar Classic - Updated
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/13
L
F 4-2 1:37
E. Browning
McKinney North
2024 Cougar Classic - Updated
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/05
L
F 10-6 5:23
A. Alam
Plano East
Grapevine Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
175
01/05
L
DEC 10-7
G. Young
Keller
Grapevine Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
175
01/05
W
F 13-1 4:42
C. Oakerson
Anna
Grapevine Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
175
01/05
W
F 6-2 4:26
A. Yoder
Wylie
Grapevine Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
175
01/05
W
F 2-0 0:46
g. graham
CACHE
Grapevine Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
175
01/05
L
MD 11-2
K. Hamilton
Cabot
Grapevine Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
175
12/28
L
F 8-0 1:48
M. Jackson
Edison Jr High
Mason Hada Memorial Tournament
Round 3
167
12/28
L
F 5-0 0:49
A. Goodman
Freeport
Mason Hada Memorial Tournament
Round 1
167
12/20
W
F 13-13 5:40
A. Botello
Frisco Reedy
FISD All-City District Dual Tournament
Round 4 (12 Team)
175
12/20
L
MD 11-2
A. Ravulapati
Frisco Liberty
FISD All-City District Dual Tournament
Round 2 (12 Team)
175
12/20
W
F 5-0 1:14
Y. Syed
Frisco Lone Star
FISD All-City District Dual Tournament
Round 1 (12 Team)
175
12/20
W
DEC 10-7
J. Hunter
Frisco
FISD All-City District Dual Tournament
Round 3 (12 Team)
175
12/20
L
F 6-2 4:58
C. Peebles
Frisco Independence
FISD All-City District Dual Tournament
Round 5 (12 Team)
175
12/20
W
F 5-0 0:54
J. Barcelo
Frisco Lebanon Trail
FISD All-City District Dual Tournament
Placement
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024