Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kaenen Helberg
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
ARCHBOLD
Archbold
Archbold `B`
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
L
F 10-4 5:51
C. Blasetzky
MONROEVILLE
SMCC Extras
Round 1
113
01/27
L
F 4-0 1:19
K. Jones
EDISON (Milan)
SMCC Extras
Round 1
106
01/20
L
MD 15-3
C. Disbrow
---
Chuck Forward Extras
Round 1
106
01/20
W
F 5-0 1:43
Z. Kohlenberg
Lake (Millbury)
Chuck Forward Extras
Round 1
106
01/20
W
F 4-4 3:20
N. Hernandez
WAUSEON
2024 Chuck Forward Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
106
01/06
L
FOR 0-0
W. Thieroff
WOODMORE
Woodmore
Round 1
106
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:04
A. Miller
GIBSONBURG
Woodmore
Round 1
106
01/06
L
F 9-1 4:00
M. Eben
LAKOTA
Woodmore
Round 1
106
01/06
L
F 8-1 5:19
G. Robertson
Lake (Millbury)
Woodmore
Round 1
106
01/06
W
F 7-0 3:18
R. Riffle
NORTH UNION
Woodmore
Round 1
106
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:02
I. Nelson
HOPEWELL-LOUDON
Woodmore
Round 1
106
01/06
L
F 11-0 4:42
M. Eben
LAKOTA
Woodmore
Round 1
106
01/05
W
DEC 5-2
L. Grosswiler
MONROEVILLE
Woodmore
Round 1
106
01/05
L
F 8-1 5:45
G. Robertson
Lake (Millbury)
Woodmore A Classic
Round 1
106
12/16
L
DEC 9-7
H. North
FOSTORIA
Arcadia
Round 1
106
12/13
L
F 5-0 1:09
N. Moreno
PAULDING
Quad at Ayersville (CG & Paul)
Round 1
106
12/09
W
F 5-0 1:05
M. Fenstermaker
CORY-RAWSON
Cory Rawson
Round 1
106
12/07
W
F 5-2 1:16
M. Raglow
Lake (Millbury)
Andy Bates Memorial Freshman Tournament
Round 1
106
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:48
B. Nusbaum
ROSSFORD
Andy Bates Memorial Freshman Tournament
Round 1
98
12/07
L
F 0-2 1:16
Z. Kohlenberg
Lake (Millbury)
Andy Bates Memorial Freshman Tournament
Round 1
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021