Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Audrey Miller
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Arlington (Girls)
Fernandina Beach
Glacier Peak (Girls)
Tillamook
Tillamook Girls
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 0-0
K. Leonard
St. Helens
St. Helens @ Tillamook
Round 1
110
01/25
L
F 4-0 0:40
S. Weeks
Snohomish (Girls)
WESCO Girls 3A/4A Team Championships
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
135
01/23
L
F 0-0 2:00
E. Roemer
Woodinville (Girls)
Marysville Ladies Premier Dual Tournament
Round 1
130
01/23
L
F 0-0 2:51
S. Eggen
Lake Stevens (Girls)
Marysville Ladies Premier Dual Tournament
Round 1
130
01/20
L
F 1-0 1:42
D. Leusch
West Linn
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 3
115
01/20
L
F 4-3 1:23
I. Sterling
South Salem
Lady Dragon Invitational 2024
Round 1
115
01/19
L
F 4-0 2:56
N. Edmiston
West Albany
Lady Dragon Duals 2024
Round 3 (8 Team)
120
01/19
L
F 5-4 3:45
P. Lang
Dallas
Lady Dragon Duals 2024
Placement Matches (8 Team)
120
01/13
L
F 6-3 2:06
L. Brown
Decatur (Girls)
Marysville Ladies Premier Dual Tournament
Round 1
135
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:13
A. Castro
Vale
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
122
01/12
L
F 5-5 4:19
P. Lang
Dallas
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
122
01/12
L
F 7-0 3:28
S. Sale
Redmond
Oregon Classic HS Girls Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
122
01/12
L
DEC 6-4
J. Wenbourne
North Creek (Girls)
Issaquah High School Scramble
Round 1
130
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:56
Q. Lopes
Tillamook
Southridge Women`s Tournament
5th place
115
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:49
B. Dunn
North Marion
Southridge Women`s Tournament
Round 5: Conso semi
115
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:05
E. Shreve
Glacier Peak (Girls)
Defend the Den
Round 4
130
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:53
S. Pritchett
Woodburn
Southridge Women`s Tournament
Round 4.1: Semi backside
115
01/06
L
F 4-0 3:13
L. Fredericks
Shorecrest (Girls)
Defend the Den
Round 3
130
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:35
A. Little
Warrenton
Southridge Women`s Tournament
Round 3
115
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:33
S. Matlock
Canby
Southridge Women`s Tournament
Round 2: Quarterfinals
115
01/06
W
F 2-1 3:49
S. Eden
Beaverton
Southridge Women`s Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
12/30
L
F 2-0 0:45
C. Phelps
Bellingham (Girls)
Sedro Woolley Girls Tournament
Round 4
130
12/30
L
F 6-4 2:28
Z. Brocksmith
Mount Vernon (Girls)
Sedro Woolley Girls Tournament
Round 2
130
12/29
L
DEC 7-3
E. Haines
Tillamook
Junction City Girls Invitational
Semi + Conso
115
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:16
H. Hill
Elmira
Junction City Girls Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
115
12/29
L
F 7-1 2:37
V. Gabrio
Creswell
Junction City Girls Invitational
Quarter Conso
115
12/29
W
F 5-0 1:04
A. Guyton
Marshfield
Junction City Girls Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
115
12/08
L
F 0-0 2:26
L. Grift
Marysville Pilchuck (Girls)
Meadowdale Scramble
Round 1
135
12/02
L
F 2-0 1:26
A. McKnight
Lincoln
2023 Cam Brown Classic - Girls
Round 3 (5 Man)
125
12/02
W
F 16-9 5:16
M. Jones
William M Raines
2023 Cam Brown Classic - Girls
Round 2 (5 Man)
125
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:57
S. Moody
Banks Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Conso Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 115
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:52
A. Palluck
Cottage Grove Girls
OSAA/OnPoint State Championships
Friday First Full Round
4A/3A/2A/1A Girls 115
01/21
L
F 5-0 2:00
A. Wilson
Glencoe
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 4
115
01/21
W
F 13-4 3:56
S. Taloyo
Sprague
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 3
115
01/21
W
F 8-2 3:10
F. Arnold
Southridge
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 2
115
01/21
L
F 5-0 2:22
M. Correa
Century
Lady Dragon Invitational 2023
Round 1
115
01/20
L
DEC 7-6
J. Towers
Taft
Taft @ Tillamook
Round 1
115
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024