Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trescott Duffy
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 8-3
J. Tubbs
Huntingdon College
Spartan Mat Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
01/14
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
D. Bortz
Indiana Tech
Spartan Mat Classic
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
184
01/14
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:05
S. Gast
Ohio Northern
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
11/19
L
Replay
F 3-6 0:58
J. Echols
Bryant & Stratton
CUW Open
Wrestlebacks (32 Man)
184
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
D. Papach
Wartburg
CUW Open
Consol with Semis
184
11/19
W
Replay
DEC 5-3 SV
D. Rogers
Carthage College
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
184
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-1 4:12
M. Satterfield
Bryant & Stratton
CUW Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
11/19
L
Replay
F 3-2 2:05
R. Vasquez
Concordia
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 4-3
D. Kuschel
Olivet
Mid States Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
184
02/12
W
MD 14-6
J. Perez
Defiance
Mid States Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
184
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:29
D. Moore
Manchester
Mid States Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
184
02/06
L
F 2-0 2:29
C. Timmerman
Indiana Tech
Greyhound Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
184
02/06
W
DEC 2-1
P. Adamczyk
---
Greyhound Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
184
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:21
S. Morrill
---
Greyhound Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
01/22
L
F 8-1 2:55
C. Friedt
Wabash
Wabash College Invitational
WB 2/4
184
01/22
L
MD 9-0
T. Palubinskas
Wabash
Wabash College Invitational
Round 1 Full
184
12/11
L
F 8-0 3:22
D. Regnier-Jamnik
Aurora Universtiy
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 4 (Quarters-ALL & WBs-ALL)
184
12/11
L
DEC 5-1
J. Grell
Wisconsin-Whitewater
North Central Men`s Invitational
Round 2 (Round of 16-ALL & 1st Rd WBs (32 man))
184
12/05
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
W. Stewart
Marian University (IN)
Indiana Little State 2021
Placement
184
12/04
L
Replay
DEC 15-9
M. Morris
Ancilla College
Indiana Little State 2021
Semi`s/WBs
184
12/04
W
Replay
F 8-0 4:38
A. Searfoss
Manchester
Indiana Little State 2021
WB 2/4
184
12/04
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:58
C. Baczek
Wabash
Indiana Little State 2021
Quarters/WBs 1/3
184
12/04
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
P. Adamczyk
Ancilla College
Indiana Little State 2021
Round 1 Full
184
11/20
L
TF 17-0 2:38
J. Hominac
---
CUW Open
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
184
11/20
L
F 14-0 5:00
N. Jara
---
CUW Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
184
11/20
W
DEC 9-7 SV
N. Skamra
Harper College
CUW Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
184
11/06
L
F 4-1 0:47
K. Norman
Adrian
Adrian Invite
Rnd3
184
11/06
L
F 12-0 3:25
M. Jacobs
Adrian
Adrian Invite
Rnd 2
184
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024