Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Isaiah Collins
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Carter
Eastlake
Eastlake (Male)
FAIRBORN
Ozark
Ozark Youth Wrestling
Ozark Youth Wrestling-AAA
UNAFFILIATED
Unaffilated
Unaffiliated
Unafilliated
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/10
W
Replay
DEC 2-0
K. Stewart
Carl Junction Take Down Club-AAA
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 11
235
03/09
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:35
I. Zornes
Belton Wrestling Club-A
2024 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 2
235
03/02
W
DEC 2-0
M. Kelley
Camdenton Wrestling Club-AA
2024 Missouri USA District 6 Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
235
03/02
W
F 10-0 1:45
C. Fagan
Terminator Wrestling Academy-AAA
2024 Missouri USA District 6 Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
235
02/24
W
F 13-0 3:50
J. Escoto
Webb City Youth Wrestling
2024 Diamond District Tune-Up
Round 8
190-235
02/24
L
DEC 12-5
T. Alley
Lebanon Yellowjacket Wrestling
2024 Diamond District Tune-Up
Round 5
190-235
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:24
L. Barwick
Seneca
2024 Diamond District Tune-Up
Round 2
190-235
02/17
W
F 5-0 3:58
T. Troester
JC Youth Wrestling Club
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
02/17
W
F 2-0 2:33
T. Troester
JC Youth Wrestling Club
Eagles Lair Open Trophy Tournament
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
02/03
W
F 5-0 0:41
C. Fagan
Terminator Wrestling Academy
Missouri Nationals Championships
Round 3 (4 Man)
235
02/03
W
F 8-0 2:12
T. Miller
Farmington Mat rats
Missouri Nationals Championships
Round 2 (4 Man)
235
02/03
W
DEC 4-0
D. Read
Sedalia Youth Wrestling
Missouri Nationals Championships
Round 1 (4 Man)
235
01/27
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Escoto
Webb City Youth Wrestling
Battle at the Dome-Webb City
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/27
W
F 4-0 2:20
J. Escoto
Webb City Youth Wrestling
Battle at the Dome-Webb City
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:23
R. Howe
Alvin C. York Institute
Maryville Invitational
round 3
285
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:35
P. Cromwell
Maryville
Maryville Invitational
round 2
285
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:07
C. Flockhart
Cocke County
Maryville Invitational
round 1
285
12/31
W
F 0-0
K. Ellis
Mccreary Central
Scott Quad
Round 1
285
12/21
L
F 0-0
K. Carter
Karns
Duals @ Rocky Top
Round 1
285
12/16
W
DEC 4-2
D. Read
Sedalia Youth Wrestling
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 3 (Best of 3)
HWT
12/16
L
F 0-0 2:26
D. Read
Sedalia Youth Wrestling
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 2 (Best of 3)
HWT
12/16
W
F 10-2 3:58
D. Read
Sedalia Youth Wrestling
Ray-Pec`s Christmas Chaos
Round 1 (Best of 3)
HWT
12/15
L
F 2-0
R. Howe
Alvin C. York Institute
Scott Quad
Round 1
285
12/13
L
F 0-0
T. Berry
South Doyle
Rocky Top Duals
Round 1
285
12/12
W
F 14-1
W. Meyers
Union Co.
Union County
Round 1
285
12/12
L
F 0-0
A. Morley
Elizabethton
Duals @ Rocky Top
Round 1
285
12/09
W
F 0-0
N. Ellison
Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville)
Carter vs. Grace Christian Academy (Knoxville)
Round 1
285
11/18
W
F 4-1 0:39
B. Katzer-Hayden
Reeds Spring
2023 Branson JH Invitational
Last Round of 5-6 Man
285A
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:35
R. Tillman
Reeds Spring
2023 Branson JH Invitational
Full Round 3
285A
11/18
W
DEC 8-1
B. Perkins
Marshfield
2023 Branson JH Invitational
Full Round 1
285A
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:34
C. Fagan
Reeds Spring
2023 Branson JH Invitational
First Round 5-6 man only
285A
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/25
L
F 4-0 1:53
J. Galbreath
Thunderbird Wrestling Club- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 6
205
03/25
W
F 4-0 3:44
T. Miller
Unaffilated
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 4
205
03/25
L
F 2-0 0:38
C. Barnes
Team Central Wrestling Club- AAA
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 2
205
03/25
W
F 4-2 2:29
R. Simpson
Versailles Wrestling Club- A
2023 Missouri USA State Championships
Round 1
205
03/11
W
DEC 7-2
B. Perkins
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA Region C Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
205
03/11
L
F 4-0 2:47
L. Bolinger
Webb City Youth Wrestling Club
2023 Missouri USA Region C Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
205
03/04
W
DEC 4-2 TB1
B. Perkins
Marshfield Youth Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA District 6 Tournament
Round 3
205
03/04
W
F 2-2 2:51
M. Moesner
Ozark Youth Wrestling
2023 Missouri USA District 6 Tournament
Round 2
205
02/19
W
F 2-2 2:39
J. Feuerborn
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 4 (6 Man)
190-205
02/19
L
TF 26-11 4:30
D. Phillips
Rogue Warrior Wrestling
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 3 (6 Man)
190-205
02/19
W
DEC 8-5
E. Bailey
Ozark Youth Wrestling
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 2 (6 Man)
190-205
02/19
W
FOR 0-0
M. Moesner
Ozark Youth Wrestling
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 5 (6 Man)
190-205
02/19
W
DEC 4-0
M. Griffin
Bolivar Youth Wrestling
District Warm Up - Willard
Round 1 (6 Man)
190-205
02/12
W
F 6-2 1:08
C. Moore
Eagles Wrestling
TNS Super Bowl Show Down
Round 4
205
02/12
W
TF 15-0 3:00
B. Carlyle
Excelsior Springs
TNS Super Bowl Show Down
Round 3
205
02/12
L
DEC 7-2
J. Mccracken
---
TNS Super Bowl Show Down
Round 1
205
02/05
L
DEC 4-2
R. Morales
---
Missouri Nationals Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
205
02/05
L
F 5-0 0:58
L. Bolinger
Webb City Youth Wrestling
Missouri Nationals Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
205
02/04
W
DEC 1-0
T. Spink
Blackman Wrestling Club
Missouri Nationals Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
205
01/22
L
DEC 4-1
C. Sapp
Columbia Wrestling Club
Clash in Columbia
Round 3
190-200
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:40
L. Price
Blair Oaks Wrestling Club
Clash in Columbia
Round 2
190-200
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:55
C. Moore
EAGLES(LIBERTY NORTH)
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 5 (5 Man)
190-205A
01/15
W
F 0-0 0:32
R. Lawrence
EXCELSIOR SPRINGS
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 4 (5 Man)
190-205A
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:48
M. Bergsieker
HIGGINSVILLE
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 3 (5 Man)
190-205A
01/15
W
F 4-0 0:43
R. Simpson
TEAM NORTH STARS
2023 EAGLES OPEN/NOVICE/GIRLS
Round 2 (5 Man)
190-205A
01/08
L
DEC 4-2
R. Simpson
Versailles Wrestling Club
Tiger Tough- The Mid-MO Showdown
Round 5 (5 Man)
HWY
01/08
W
DEC 8-2
D. Read
Sedalia Youth Wrestling
Tiger Tough- The Mid-MO Showdown
Round 4 (5 Man)
HWY
01/08
W
F 12-2 3:32
C. Castro
Butler Youth Wrestling Club
Tiger Tough- The Mid-MO Showdown
Round 3 (5 Man)
HWY
01/08
W
F 2-0 2:13
C. Cook
Tri-Cap
Tiger Tough- The Mid-MO Showdown
Round 2 (5 Man)
HWY
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
DEC 5-3
C. Willis
GREENVILLE
MVL Varsity Wrestling Championship
1st Wrestlebacks
138
02/21
L
F 0-0 0:40
L. Scott
STEBBINS
MVL Varsity Wrestling Championship
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
12/31
L
MD 14-4
M. Marum
Mt. Si
Mercer Island Double Dual
Champ. Round 1
113
12/19
W
MD 14-6
C. Finifrock
Mercer Island
Mercer Island Double Dual
Champ. Round 1
113
12/16
L
F 0-0 3:16
E. Kwong
Newport (Bellevue)
Double Dual Eastlake Skyline
Champ. Round 1
113
12/14
L
F 2-0 3:32
L. Manchester
Interlake
Double Dual Eastlake Skyline
Champ. Round 1
113
12/09
L
MD 10-0
N. Hunter
Issaquah
Eastlake Double Dual
Champ. Round 1
120
12/07
W
DEC 19-12
A. London
Liberty (Issaquah)
Eastlake Double Dual
Champ. Round 1
113
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/23
W
MD 9-0
T. Yen
Newport (Bellevue)
Eastlake @ Newport (Bellevue)
Round 1
106
12/28
L
F 3-5 2:21
J. Campbell
Washington (Male)
Doc Herren
Round 3, 2nd Cons
106
12/28
L
F 4-1 6:00
B. Day
Ballard (Male)
Doc Herren
Round 1, 1st Champ
106
12/22
L
DEC 13-9
H. McGregor
Auburn Riverside
Jag Duals
Round 3 (10 Team)
106
12/22
L
F 2-0 1:17
L. Powers
---
Jag Duals
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
12/22
L
DEC 7-0
G. Crow
Emerald Ridge
Jag Duals
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
12/22
L
F 5-2 3:52
M. Pizzica
Tahoma
Jag Duals
Placement
106
12/19
L
DEC 8-2
S. Newell
Mt. Si
Mt. Si @ Eastlake
Round 1
106
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021