Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
Tomorrow · 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Conover
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
ARLEE
Arlee
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:22
O. Jones
Conrad
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
Round 6 Con (wb3) (wb2) 10:00 am Sat
145
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:05
S. Wilson
Florence-Carlton
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
Round 2 12:00 pm Fri
145
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:18
D. Dwelle
Saint Ignatius
Mission Valley Championships
Round 4
145
01/27
L
F 5-0 1:31
L. Ortman
Manhattan
Mission Valley Championships
Round 2
145
01/26
W
F 5-0 2:54
S. Agge
Jefferson (Boulder)
Harry Hall Mixer
Round 1
138
01/26
L
F 2-8 2:39
B. Nordlinder
Jefferson (Boulder)
Harry Hall Mixer
Round 1
138
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Ferris
Fort Benton
2024 Ted Kato
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
01/20
L
F 10-1 4:00
A. Hawkins
Sandpoint
2024 Ted Kato
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
145
01/05
L
F 4-5 3:41
L. Rasmussen
CMR
2024 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 4
145 Boys
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Ferris
FORT BENTON
2024 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 2
145 Boys
12/09
L
F 5-0 2:32
W. Chiavarini
Stevensville
Bob Kinney Classic
Quarters & WB
138
12/09
L
F 2-0 0:26
M. Erickson
Libby
Bob Kinney Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/01
L
DEC 10-4
B. Lewis
Cascade
Cascade Badger Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
145 Boys
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:25
B. Wellenstein
Broadwater (Townsend)
Cascade Badger Invitational
Champ. Round 2 (32 Man)
145 Boys
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 5-1
J. Kerbis
Anaconda
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
02/03
L
F 10-0 2:41
D. Hoover
Whitehall
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
1st Rd (16) 2nd Rd(32) cons 1st Rd(32)
138
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:47
W. Hart-Barker
Three Forks
Mission Mountain Classic
Round 2 (3 Man)
132
01/28
L
F 5-0 1:31
D. Carey
Plains
Mission Mountain Classic
Round 1 (3 Man)
132
01/21
L
F 4-3 2:03
T. Peterson
Thompson Falls
2023 Ted Kato Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
01/21
L
F 2-0 1:48
B. Lewis
Cascade
2023 Ted Kato Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/13
L
F 2-0 2:28
C. Sampson
Anaconda
Choteau Classic 2023
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
132
01/13
L
F 2-7 3:14
T. Peterson
Thompson Falls / Noxon
Choteau Classic 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
132
01/06
L
F 4-4 3:51
D. Bergstad
CMR JV
2023 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 4 Con wb2 (32 man) Fri 5:00
132 Boys
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:46
A. Cooper
CMR JV
2023 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 3 Con. wb1 (32 man) Fri 4:00
132 Boys
01/06
L
F 2-2 1:14
M. Richard
JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL
2023 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man) Fri 12:00
132 Boys
12/02
L
F 4-2 2:42
A. Burckhard
East Helena
Cascade Badger Invitational
Semis & WB (32 Man)
132 Boys
12/02
W
F 4-2 1:26
Z. Boyles
Valier
Cascade Badger Invitational
Cons. Round 2
132 Boys
12/02
L
F 2-1 3:10
C. Fuller
Whitehall
Cascade Badger Invitational
Quarters & WB (32 Man)
132 Boys
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:44
K. Dyson
Shelby
Cascade Badger Invitational
Champ. Round 2 (32 Man)
132 Boys
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/04
L
F 6-1 4:49
A. Michels
Anaconda
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
02/04
L
F 5-0 1:47
N. Gunderson
Choteau
MHSA B/C Western Divisional
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:31
A. Clairmont
Polson
Mission Valley Championships
Round 4 (6 Man)
120
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:02
T. Thomas
---
Mission Valley Championships
Round 3 (6 Man)
120
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:25
T. King
Conrad
Mission Valley Championships
Round 2 (6 Man)
120
01/29
L
F 2-0 1:20
I. Prewett
Polson
Mission Valley Championships
Round 1 (6 Man)
120
01/22
L
F 10-2 4:24
A. Hawkins
Sandpoint
2022 Ted Kato Memorial Tournament
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:12
C. Connelly
Valier
2022 Ted Kato Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:49
C. Smith
Manhattan
The Official Choteau Classic 2022
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
01/14
L
F 10-0 3:10
G. Williams
Columbus / Absarokee / Park City
The Official Choteau Classic 2022
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:24
R. Naylor
Columbus / Absarokee / Park City
The Official Choteau Classic 2022
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
01/07
L
F 2-0 1:33
C. Dejean
---
2022 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 6 Con wb3 (32 Man)Friday 6:30
120 Boys
01/07
L
F 4-0 2:52
C. Soloman
HAVRE
2022 Cut Bank Booster Invitational
Round 2 Champ (32 Man) Friday 2:30
120 Boys
12/22
L
F 2-0 0:52
T. Angle
---
Bigfork December Mixer
Champ. Round 1
126
12/18
L
F 2-1 1:28
T. Thomas
Arlee
2021 Buzz Lucey
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120
12/18
L
DEC 6-0
O. Christianson
Columbia Falls
2021 Buzz Lucey
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:14
S. Davis
Corvallis
2021 Bob Kinney Classic
Cons Semis
120
12/11
L
F 2-5 1:08
D. Dwelle
Saint Ignatius/Charlo
2021 Bob Kinney Classic
Quarters & WB
120
12/03
L
F 4-0 1:28
R. Zander
Jefferson (Boulder)
Cascade Badger Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120 Boys
12/03
L
F 2-0 1:32
C. Connelly
Valier
Cascade Badger Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120 Boys
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020