Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Morgan Marsh
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Elm Creek Wrestling Club
Hawk Wrestling Club
Hawks WC Lincoln
Hawks Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club Lincoln
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/25
L
DEC 2-0
L. Bracco
HWA
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Round 2 (Best of 3)
95
02/25
L
DEC 6-0
L. Bracco
HWA
22nd Hawks Wrestling Club - 2024
Round 1 (Best of 3)
95
02/24
L
DEC 4-0
G. Anderson
SEM Mustangs
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
92-96
02/24
L
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Reiss
FoxFit
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
92-96
02/24
W
DEC 9-2
P. Wilke
Kearney Mat Cats
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
92-96
02/11
L
DEC 4-1
D. Lucchino
Team Agoge
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
87-94
02/11
W
MD 8-0
P. Lohmeier
Norris Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
87-94
02/11
L
F 2-2 0:33
A. Coleman
Rocket Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors/Team Agoge Winter Classic 2024
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
87-94
01/20
W
F 6-2 2:42
F. Schluckebier
Lincoln Christian
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 4
C18
01/20
L
DEC 4-0
B. Scarborough
GI Grapplers
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 3
C18
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:47
C. Bridgford
Milford Wrestling Club
Milford Wrestling Club 2024 Tournament
Round 2
C18
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
W
TF 15-0 1:55
N. Willnerd
Lincoln Thunderbolt Wrestling
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
75
02/26
W
F 4-0 0:21
G. Farley
Hawks Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
75
02/26
W
MD 14-6
B. Sutton
Waverly Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
75
02/26
L
MD 15-6
L. Miron
Hawks Wrestling Club
Hawks Wrestling Club - 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
75
02/25
L
MD 11-1
H. Kuchera
Kearney MatCats
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
70-75
02/25
W
F 2-0 0:30
S. Rutkowski
Cozad Youth Wrestling Club
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
70-75
02/25
W
F 12-0 1:31
B. Soucie
---
Elm Creek Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
70-75
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:48
B. Wohlgemuth
Fox Fit
Lexington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
75-78
01/22
L
DEC 4-3
S. Schukei
Cozad Youth Wrestling Club
Lexington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
75-78
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:27
M. Linder
Cozad Youth Wrestling Club
Lexington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (5 Man)
75-78
01/22
L
DEC 6-2
E. Cock
McCook Bison Wrestling Club
Lexington Youth Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
75-78
01/15
W
F 7-0 1:37
P. Rawson
Weeping Water
Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic 2023
Round 3 (3 Man)
73-80
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:09
J. Carriere
Hawk Wrestling Club
Lincoln Warriors Winter Classic 2023
Round 2 (3 Man)
73-80
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. O?Connor
Gretna Youth Wrestling
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
72-74
01/08
W
TF 15-0 2:00
C. Hunzeker
Nebraska City Youth Wrestling
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
72-74
01/08
W
F 2-0 0:43
A. Schuett
Trojan Wrestling Club
Waverly Wrestling Club Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
72-74
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024