Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Blake Mulkey
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Indianapolis
Marian (IN)
Marian University
Marian University (IN)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 4-1 SV
R. Schuelke
McKendree
Indianapolis @ McKendree
Round 1
141
01/27
W
F 7-0 2:26
P. Pollard
Drury
Drury @ Indianapolis
Round 1
141
11/27
W
M FOR 0-0
B. Lowery
Indianapolis
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
141
11/20
W
MD 11-2
D. Gvillo
Northern Illinois
Boilermaker Duals
Round 1
141
11/19
L
DEC 9-6 SV
C. White
Purdue
Boilermaker Duals
Round 1
141
11/12
W
MD 11-3
A. Martinez
Case Western Reserve
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
141
11/12
W
TF 17-2 7:00
D. Evans
Toledo
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
141
11/12
W
DEC 6-4
R. Rioux
Indianapolis
Bob Del Rosa Ohio Intercollegiate Open
Round 1
141
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEF 0-0
C. Mckinley
Lourdes University
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 5
133
01/20
L
Replay
DEC 8-4
G. Abdullaev
Menlo (Calif.)
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 4
133
01/20
W
Replay
F 14-0 4:14
T. Kennedy
Campbellsville (Ky.)
Missouri Valley College Invitational
Round 2
133
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
E. Anthony
Indiana Tech
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Placement Matches (16 Team)
133
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 6-2
T. Kennedy
Campbellsville
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Round 1 (16 Team)
133
01/06
W
Replay
F 0-2 2:04
J. Barnes
Baker (Kan.)
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
133
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 5-1
I. Lopez
Southeastern
2023 NWCA National Duals - Men`s Divisions
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
133
11/12
W
FOR 0-0
H. Sparks
Eastern Oregon
Grand View Open
rd 11 placement matches
133
11/12
L
FOR 0-0
K. Slyter
Life
Grand View Open
rd 10 Consolation Semis
133
11/12
L
DEC 3-1
T. Johnson
Life
Grand View Open
rd 9 semi and conso
133
11/12
W
DQ 9-1
M. Mascarenas
Grand View
Grand View Open
rd 7 quarters and WB 3 & 5
133
11/12
W
DEC 7-2
Z. Mauras
Eastern Oregon
Grand View Open
rd 5 champ 2 (32) and champ 3 (64)
133
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020