Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Adam Willis
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
F 8-3 1:19
R. French
Vermillion
Canton Triangular
Round 1
215
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:28
H. Richmond
Canton
Canton Triangular
Round 1
215
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:41
J. Fitzpatrick
Brookings
MIT/SFJ/BHS/MAD Quad
Round 1
215
01/25
L
F 8-2 5:31
S. Foote
Mitchell
MIT/SFJ/BHS/MAD Quad
Round 1
215
01/24
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Carda
West Central
Madison Quad
Round 1
215
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:51
A. Geraets
Dell Rapids
Dakota XII Conference Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
215
01/20
L
F 4-1 1:50
R. French
Vermillion
Dakota XII Conference Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
215
01/20
W
F 6-2 4:53
K. Hinds
Elk Point-Jefferson
Dakota XII Conference Boys
Round 1 (16 Man)
215
01/17
W
DEC 5-3 SV
J. Reno
Huron
Dell Rapids Quad (Hur, DV, DR, Mad)
Round 1
215
01/17
W
F 12-3 4:39
C. Bernard
Dakota Valley
Dell Rapids Quad (Hur, DV, DR, Mad)
Round 1
215
01/06
W
F 4-2 2:12
B. Bohlmann
Yankton
2024 Madison JV Invitational
Placing
215
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:49
A. Ohanesyan
Sioux Falls Lincoln
2024 Madison JV Invitational
Crying Round
215
01/06
L
DEC 10-6
M. Harris
Sioux Falls O`Gorman
2024 Madison JV Invitational
Round 4 Semi`s and such
215
12/03
W
F 0-4 2:55
K. Akkerman
Luverne
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
3rd Place Matches
215
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:38
K. Hinds
Elk Point-Jefferson
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Last WB
215
12/02
L
DEC 1-0
G. Martian
Howard
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Semis and WB
215
12/02
W
F 1-0 5:14
K. Akkerman
Luverne
Flandreau Booster Club Invitational
Quarters and 1st WB
215
12/01
W
DEC 4-3
L. Novy
Milbank
Milbank @ Madison
Round 1
285
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 5-0 2:50
H. Ridler
Quad County
2023 Les Tlustos-Brookings Invitational
2nd WB 16 & 4th WB 32
182
01/28
L
F 7-0 2:45
Q. Carr
Dell Rapids
2023 Les Tlustos-Brookings Invitational
Round 2
182
01/21
L
TF 16-0 4:16
G. Jacobs
Elk Point-Jefferson
Dakota XII Conference Boys
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
182
01/21
L
F 5-0 0:48
C. Carda
West Central
Dakota XII Conference Boys
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
182
01/14
L
DEC 5-0
B. Culbert
Parkston
Jerry Opbroek - 2023
Semis/WB
182
01/14
L
F 11-2 3:41
T. VanScoy
Rapid City Stevens
Jerry Opbroek - 2023
Qtrs/WB
182
01/11
L
F 4-0 1:16
Q. Carr
Dell Rapids
Madison @ Dell Rapids
Round 1
182
01/07
L
F 4-4 1:42
S. Hegg
Madison
2023 Madison JV Invitational
Placing
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 2:26
C. Grocott
West Central
2023 Madison JV Invitational
Crying Round
182
01/07
L
F 0-0
C. Maras
West Central
2023 Madison JV Invitational
Round 4 Semi`s and such
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:46
G. Mulloy
Sioux Falls Jefferson
2023 Madison JV Invitational
Round 2
182
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020