Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ian Hasskamp
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
L
M FOR 0-0
V. Mykkanen
Spooner/Webster
2024 Shell Lake Challenge
Placement
190
01/20
L
F 2-2 1:54
B. Noll
Luck/Fredric/Grantsburg/Siren
2024 Shell Lake Challenge
Round 5
190
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Stephens
New Richmond
2024 Shell Lake Challenge
Round 3
190
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:54
A. Holden
Unity
2024 Shell Lake Challenge
Round 2
190
01/06
W
F 11-0 1:11
A. Raunio
Northwestern
Superior Spartan Classic
Round 6
190
01/06
L
F 4-4 2:21
B. Selden
Superior
Superior Spartan Classic
Round 5
190
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:53
M. Roach
Ladysmith
Superior Spartan Classic
Round 3
190
01/06
L
F 7-1 2:20
M. Clegg
East Ridge
Superior Spartan Classic
Round 1
190
12/27
L
F 2-0 1:04
G. Flannigan
Rock Ridge
Rock Ridge Tri
Round 1
189
12/27
L
F 8-3 1:35
C. Hendrickson
Hibbing
Rock Ridge Tri
Round 1
189
12/21
L
F 10-4 2:33
B. Younker
Tomahawk
Hodag Scramble 2023
Round 7 Championship
215
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:56
W. Karl
Spencer/Columbus Cath.
Hodag Scramble 2023
Round 6
215
12/21
L
F 2-0 0:56
O. Kurtz
Rhinelander
Hodag Scramble 2023
Round 5
215
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:57
A. Jimenez-Cervantes
Wautoma
Hodag Scramble 2023
Round 4
215
12/21
L
F 0-0 4:14
N. Norman
Tomahawk
Ashland
Round 1
285
12/21
W
F 0-0 1:45
M. Chell
Northwestern
Ashland
Round 1
215
12/16
W
F 6-0 1:51
C. Wines
Spring Valley/Elmwood
Somerset HS Invite
Round 2
JV215
12/15
W
F 14-0 2:09
G. Kohler
Glenwood City
Somerset HS Invite
Round 3
JV215
12/15
W
F 14-4 2:04
C. Mertl
Spooner
Somerset HS Invite
Round 1
JV215
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:35
T. Clark
Superior
Ashland @ Superior
Round 1
215
12/09
W
F 2-0 1:09
J. Taylor
Flambeau
Barron Invitational
Placement (16 Man)
215
12/09
W
F 7-0 2:25
S. Hoy
Shell Lake
Barron Invitational
Round 3
215
12/09
L
F 0-6 2:40
C. Weltzin
Stanley/Boyd
Barron Invitational
Round 1
215
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:56
C. Heipel
Ashland
John Roberts Scramble 2023
Round 7
215
12/02
L
F 2-2 3:43
E. Lugo
Rosholt
John Roberts Scramble 2023
Round 5
215
12/02
L
F 2-4 2:29
A. Burt
Abbotsford/Colby
John Roberts Scramble 2023
Round 4
215
12/02
W
F 2-0 1:32
J. Taylor
Antigo
John Roberts Scramble 2023
Round 3
215
12/02
L
F 12-2 0:44
L. Newman
Wabeno/Laona/Three Lakes
John Roberts Scramble 2023
Round 1
215
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/16
W
F 0-0 1:25
M. Hamilton
Superior
2023 Ashland Youth Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
168-180
01/16
L
F 9-5
C. Iii
Bad River
2023 Ashland Youth Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
168-180
01/16
W
F 0-0 1:14
W. Popsychalla
Bad River
2023 Ashland Youth Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
168-180
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020