Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Cole Bensen
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Cedar Catholic
Hartington Cedar Catholic
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
F 5-0 1:51
B. Bolling
Pierce
Mid-States Conference 2023
Finals
170
01/21
W
F 7-3 4:54
C. Ray
Boone Central
Mid-States Conference 2023
Semis
170
01/21
W
F 4-2 0:58
A. Castillo
Pierce
Mid-States Conference 2023
Round 2
170
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:59
N. Kaup
West Point Beemer
Madison Invite 2023
Consolations Semi 8 and 16
170
01/20
W
F 5-0 2:11
D. Staub
Boone Central
Madison Invite 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
01/20
L
F 2-0 0:47
L. Nelson
Wisner Pilger
Madison Invite 2023
Quarter Finals 8 and 16 man
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:44
R. Ramirez
Wakefield
Madison Invite 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/14
L
DEC 6-5
G. Buschkamp
Crofton-Bloomfield
Battle Creek Invitational
Finals
170
01/14
W
F 2-0 0:41
T. Coates
Oakland-Craig
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 4
170
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:31
K. Schroeder
Summerland
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 3
170
01/14
W
F 2-0 1:10
J. Backer
Quad County Northeast
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 2
170
01/07
W
MD 12-3
J. Backer
Quad County Northeast
54th Winside Wrestling Invitational
Round 6
170
01/07
W
F 4-1 2:30
W. Nierodzik
Battle Creek JV
54th Winside Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
170
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:22
A. Castillo
Pierce JV
54th Winside Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
170
01/07
W
F 2-0 0:57
K. Gomez
Bancroft-Rosalie
54th Winside Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
170
12/29
L
F 13-5 3:23
C. Ray
Boone Central
2022 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
12/29
W
F 4-0 1:51
L. Monteith
Tri County Northeast
2022 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:05
B. Long
Norfolk JV 1
2022 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
12/29
W
F 4-1 1:10
S. Small
Pender
2022 Newman Grove Holiday Invitational
Round 1
170
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021