Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tristen Coates
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Oakland - Craig
Oakland-Craig
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/05
L
M FOR 0-0
C. Davis
West Holt
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 5
165
01/05
L
M FOR 0-0
B. Woodward
Broken Bow
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 4
165
01/05
W
DEC 12-10
P. Dishman
Centennial
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 3
165
01/05
W
DEC 5-4
L. Moser
Lincoln East
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 2
165
01/05
W
M FOR 0-0
J. Barrios
Gering
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 1
165
12/16
W
F 6-1 1:06
D. Hodges
Superior
Oakland-Craig vs. Superior
Round 1
175
12/15
W
F 12-3 3:43
L. Cooper
Lyons-Decatur Northeast
Lyons-Decatur Northeast @ Oakland-Craig
Round 1
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/17
W
F 9-2 5:18
T. Ryan
Viborg Hurley
Mayhem at Midland
Round 3 (4 Man)
183-187
06/17
W
DEC 6-4
J. Timmerman
N/A
Mayhem at Midland
Round 2 (4 Man)
183-187
06/16
L
DEC 3-1 SV
M. Dalton
Fremont High
Mayhem at Midland
Round 1 (4 Man)
183-187
01/21
W
DEC 7-2
W. Doerr
Plainview
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2023
Round 6
170
01/21
W
DEC 10-8 SV
N. Kaup
West Point-Beemer
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2023
Round 4
170
01/21
W
F 11-0 4:37
J. Vandebrug
Pender
Oakland - Craig Invitational 2023
Round 2
170
01/14
L
DEC 4-3
J. Arensberg
Yutan
Battle Creek Invitational
Finals
170
01/14
L
F 2-0 0:41
C. Bensen
Cedar Catholic
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 4
170
01/14
W
DEC 3-1
M. Hernandez
Madison
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 3
170
01/14
W
F 4-4 4:00
N. Werner
Elkhorn Valley
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 2
170
01/14
W
F 6-2 2:20
D. Omodei
Battle Creek JV
Battle Creek Invitational
Round 1
170
01/07
L
DEC 2-1 UTB
C. Songster
Centennial
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Placement
170
01/07
L
DEC 3-0
K. Grape
Columbus
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Semi
170
01/07
L
F 4-0 2:44
B. Andel
David City
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Quarters
170
01/06
W
DEC 9-4
C. Ray
Boone Central
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 5
170
01/06
W
DEC 1-0
J. Veliz
Schuyler
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 4
170
01/06
W
DEC 5-3
G. Stock
Tekamah-Herman
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 2
170
01/06
W
F 4-1 1:09
K. O`Keefe
Archbishop Bergan
Norm Manstedt Boys Invitational
Round 1
170
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021