Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Robert Perez
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Jersey Village
Tualatin
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
DEC 11-5
D. Keene
Lebanon
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Placement (16 & 32 Man)
138
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:26
O. Hull
Grants Pass
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Semis & WB (16 & 32 Man)
138
01/28
W
TF 21-6 1:15
B. Llamas
Conroe The Woodlands
The `Ridge` Invite-JV Boys V
Placement Matches (16 Man)
JV-144
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:27
J. Keeling
Westview
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Quarters & WB (16 & 32 Man)
138
01/28
W
F 2-0 1:00
S. Kinzen
Richmond Foster
The `Ridge` Invite-JV Boys V
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
JV-144
01/28
W
F 5-1 2:49
S. Paniagua
Sunset
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Champ Round 1 (16 Man) & Round 2 Champ (32 Man)
138
01/28
W
F 0-0 0:12
N. Yanta
Houston Strake Jesuit College Prep
The `Ridge` Invite-JV Boys V
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
JV-144
01/28
W
F 0-2 1:00
K. Stephenson
South Salem
Tualatin Invitational 2023
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
01/21
W
TF 17-2 2:17
J. Hill
Conroe Grand Oaks
Tiger Classic Invitational BOYS JV 2023
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
01/21
W
F 12-1 2:29
D. Young
Klein Collins
Tiger Classic Invitational BOYS JV 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
01/21
W
DEC 10-5
N. Canova
Klein Oak
Tiger Classic Invitational BOYS JV 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
01/13
L
Replay
F 5-0 1:40
C. Anderson
McMinnville
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
140
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:22
J. Roley
Clackamas
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Finals (8 Team)
134
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
A. Shoemaker
David Douglas
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
134
01/13
L
Replay
F 5-0 3:11
D. Le
Newberg
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
140
01/13
W
Replay
F 2-2 4:24
C. Terry
South Medford
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
134
01/13
L
Replay
F 5-2 3:44
O. Doces
West Linn
Oregon Classic HS Boys Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
134
01/07
L
DEC 6-2
O. Cyr
Century
Don York Invitational
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
01/07
W
MD 17-9
J. Vera
Caldera
Don York Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/07
L
F 3-7 3:16
E. Sweet
Centennial
Don York Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
MD 10-0
K. Figueroa
Milwaukie
Don York Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:18
T. Valladares
Reynolds
Don York Invitational
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/03
W
F 0-0 0:29
K. Ngo
Reynolds
Kirk Morey Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
145
12/03
W
DEC 8-4
W. Williams
West Salem
Kirk Morey Invitational
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Team)
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024