Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Abram Perales
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2021-2022
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
L
DEC 3-2
J. Smith
Gothenburg
Gothenburg/Lexington/Scottsbluff Triangular
Champ. Round 1
160
12/21
W
F 2-0 0:30
J. Hernandez
Lexington
Gothenburg/Lexington/Scottsbluff Triangular
Champ. Round 1
160
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:00
B. Lamb
Poudre
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 3&4
145-146
12/11
W
DEC 7-1
N. Tucker
Erie
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 2&3
145-146
12/11
W
DEC 3-2
T. Hubbs
Laramie
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 2&3
145-146
12/11
W
MD 15-3
C. Sanchez
Burns/Pine Bluffs
Charlie Lake - JV
Round 1
145-146
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
L
F 2-2 2:47
N. Murillo
---
Gering @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
138
01/04
L
MD 9-1
N. Murillo
---
GNAC Tournament
Round 5
132
01/04
L
F 6-4 2:38
S. Geier-Dodson
North Platte
GNAC Tournament
Round 3
132
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:49
T. Kobza
Columbus
GNAC Tournament
Round 1
132
01/04
W
FOR 0-0
B. Brown
Hastings
GNAC Tournament
Round 4
132
12/18
W
DEC 4-3
A. Johnson
---
Alliance @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
138
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:20
G. Priest
Torrington
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 4 (6 Team)
138
12/13
W
F 4-1 1:56
J. Smith
---
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 1 (6 Team)
138
12/13
W
F 7-3 1:37
I. Wood
Cheyenne South
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Finals (2 Team)
138
12/13
W
F 2-2 2:40
M. Gonzaga
Mead
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
138
12/13
W
F 6-2 1:06
J. Douglas
---
Charlie Lake Dual Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
138
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
F 9-12 4:49
N. VanAnne
Gering JV
Mitchell Invitational 2019
Finals
132
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:03
G. Stokey
---
Mitchell Invitational 2019
Round 3
132
01/26
W
F 4-1 3:01
M. Palomo
---
Mitchell Invitational 2019
Round 2
132
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:40
M. Sanderson
Sioux Co.
Mitchell Invitational 2019
Round 1
132
01/19
L
NC 0-0
G. Logsdon
Southeast
2019 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Placement Matches
132
01/19
W
F 4-0 2:19
R. Buhler
Natrona County JV
2019 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 5
132
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:55
K. Kelly
Torrington JV
2019 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 4
132
01/19
W
F 14-4 3:24
K. Gallegos
Cheyenne South
2019 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 3
132
01/19
L
F 11-4 5:48
C. Pugh
---
2019 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 2
132
01/19
W
F 2-0 0:32
N. Roberts
---
2019 Dogger Wrestling Invitational
Round 1
132
01/05
L
F 2-0 1:05
I. Hunsley
---
Hastings @ Scottsbluff
Round 1
132
12/29
L
F 4-2 4:24
T. Felber
---
GNAC Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (6 Man)
132
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:01
C. Kucera
Columbus
GNAC Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (6 Man)
132
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:39
I. Hunsley
---
GNAC Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (6 Man)
132
12/29
L
F 6-2 3:22
R. Riley
North Platte
GNAC Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (6 Man)
132
12/14
W
F 0-0
D. Swisher
Douglas
Scottsbluff @ Douglas
Round 1
132
12/14
L
F 8-1 2:20
C. Meeks
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 2 (8 Team)
132
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:44
D. Catlin
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 3 (8 Team)
132
12/14
W
F 4-0 1:09
T. Graf
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 5 (8 Team)
132
12/14
L
F 2-0 0:55
A. Graves
Sidney
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 6 (8 Team)
132
12/14
W
F 2-0 0:50
D. Schulz
Bismark Century
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 7 (8 Team)
132
12/14
L
F 7-0 2:20
E. Thibeault
Rapid City Central
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 1 (8 Team)
132
12/14
W
F 5-0 1:10
J. Richardson
---
Pat Weede Memorial
Round 4 (8 Team)
132
12/08
L
DEC 3-2
G. Fonseca-Walker
Erie
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/08
L
F 2-0 1:09
W. Heckendorf
---
Charlie Lake - Varsity
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/07
W
F 9-1 3:13
K. Bass
---
Scottsbluff @ Alliance
Round 1
132
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/04
W
TF 15-0 1:58
J. Gonzalez
Scottsbluff Jr High School
Mitchell Jr. High Invitational 2017
Round 3 (4 Man)
124-127
12/04
W
F 8-0 0:48
J. Ewing
Mitchell Jr. High School
Mitchell Jr. High Invitational 2017
Round 2 (4 Man)
124-127
12/04
W
TF 15-0 1:20
N. Flores
---
Mitchell Jr. High Invitational 2017
Round 1 (4 Man)
124-127
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020