Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Carson Killenberger
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
DEC 7-5
L. Ford
Lansingburgh Sr HS
Section 2 Championship Tournament
5th Place Match
II-131
02/10
L
DEC 5-2
H. Dill
Salem-Cambridge Sr HS
Section 2 Championship Tournament
Cons. Semis
II-131
02/10
L
F 5-2 1:20
S. Nicolella
Duanesburg-Schoharie Sr HS
Section 2 Championship Tournament
Semifinals
II-131
02/10
W
F 8-3 3:22
K. Baker
Corinth
Section 2 Championship Tournament
Quarterfinals
II-131
01/25
L
F 0-0 1:33
B. Holmes
Oneonta Sr HS
Oneonta Sr HS @ Duanesburg-Schoharie Sr HS
Round 1
138
01/21
W
F 0-0 0:36
C. Majewski
Scotia Glenville
Dominick Kossmann Memorial Duanesburg Duals
Round 1
131
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:58
M. Duket
Galway Sr HS
Dominick Kossmann Memorial Duanesburg Duals
Round 1
138
01/21
W
F 0-0 1:45
D. Kawczak
Bethlehem Central
Dominick Kossmann Memorial Duanesburg Duals
Round 1
138
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:45
D. Kawczak
Bethlehem Central
Dominick Kossmann Memorial Duanesburg Duals
Round 1
138
01/20
W
F 0-0 0:56
J. Thiel
Onteora Sr HS
Dominick Kossmann Memorial Duanesburg Duals
Round 1
131
01/18
L
F 0-0 1:43
D. Ogedengbe
Hudson Falls Sr HS
SECTION 2 DUALS-D2-MAKEUP
Round 1
138
01/14
W
DEC 11-4
H. Dill
Salem-Cambridge Sr HS
Joe McCabe Invitational
1st Place Match
131
01/14
W
DEC 6-0
G.
Maple Hill HS
Joe McCabe Invitational
Round 1
131
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:46
S. Htet
Rensselaer
Joe McCabe Invitational
3rd Place Match
131
01/14
W
F 0-0 0:12
J. Olin
Berlin-New Lebanon
Joe McCabe Invitational
3rd Place Match
131
01/07
L
F 0-0 2:47
C. Mason
Sherburne-Earlville Sr HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
5th Place Match
138
01/07
L
DEC 7-6
S. Howell
Unatego-Unadilla Valley-Franklin
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
138
01/07
W
F 0-0 1:32
M. Collins
Elmira HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
138
01/07
W
MD 16-7
B. Holmes
Oneonta Sr HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
138
01/07
W
DEC 9-5
D. Scolaro
Cobleskill-Richmondville HS
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
138
01/07
L
F 0-0 3:48
S. Howell
Unatego-Unadilla Valley-Franklin
Oneonta Rotary Tournament
Round 1
138
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:54
A. Jacksonbergin
Schenectady
Coach Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
Round 1
138
12/29
W
F 0-0 1:34
A. Montanez
Mohonasen Sr
Coach Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
Round 1
138
12/28
W
F 0-0 3:00
K. Krisa
Niskayuna
Coach Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
Round 1
138
12/28
W
F 0-0 0:45
C. Majewski
Scotia Glenville
Coach Joe Bena Schenectady County Duals
Round 1
131
12/18
W
F 0-0 5:37
D. Walsh
Massapequa
Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals at Burnt Hills
Round 1
145
12/18
L
F 0-0 3:53
B. TAYLOR
Burnt Hills Sr HS
Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals at Burnt Hills
Round 1
145
12/17
L
F 0-0 0:30
D. Dacey
Saratoga Springs Sr HS
Lee Van Slyke Memorial Duals at Burnt Hills
Round 1
145
12/10
W
F 0-0 3:23
A. Truscello
Watervliet-Cohoes-Heatley
Doc Davis Duanesburg Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
W
F 0-0 2:54
D. Zinzow
Scotia Glenville
Doc Davis Duanesburg Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
W
F 0-0 1:19
M. Duket
Galway Sr HS
Doc Davis Duanesburg Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
L
F 0-0 1:21
C. Bell
Warrensburg-Lake George HS
Doc Davis Duanesburg Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
12/10
W
F 0-0
A. Nowack
Little Falls Sr HS
Doc Davis Duanesburg Memorial Duals
Round 1
145
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024