Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alykco Pinkney
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
SMWC Wolfpack
SMWC Wolfpack Black
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/16
W
F 11-0 1:42
W. Buppert
Pasadena WC
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #4
Round 5 (5 Man)
45-46
02/16
W
MD 9-1
G. Toder
Southern Maryland WC
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #4
Round 4 (5 Man)
45-46
02/16
L
F 2-2 0:19
D. Austin
Pasadena WC
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #4
Round 2 (5 Man)
45-46
02/16
W
DEC 12-6
B. Robertson
Southern Maryland WC
CAWL Round Robin 2020 #4
Round 1 (5 Man)
45-46
01/25
L
F 5-0 0:42
L. Murillo
---
2020 McDonogh Duals - Elementary
Round 5 (8 Team)
49
01/25
L
F 2-0 0:21
C. Patrick
---
2020 McDonogh Duals - Elementary
Round 7 (8 Team)
49
01/25
L
F 0-4 0:52
C. Rapsey
Team Nauman
2020 McDonogh Duals - Elementary
Round 3 (8 Team)
49
01/25
L
F 5-0 0:43
C. Cooper
---
2020 McDonogh Duals - Elementary
Finals (2 Team)
49
01/19
L
F 4-5 0:47
M. Copfer
Warhawks Barn Built
2020 Gilman ES Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
49
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:34
C. Cooper
Warhawks Barn Raised
2020 Gilman ES Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
49
01/19
W
F 5-0 0:56
K. Smith
Marlboro
2020 Gilman ES Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
49
01/19
L
F 2-0 0:27
C. Smith
Manchester
2020 Gilman ES Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
49
12/21
L
F 12-11 2:52
B. Dougherty
AGRA
2019 King of the Jungle
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
50
12/21
W
F 4-0 1:59
W. Wermus
Wilmington
2019 King of the Jungle
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
12/21
W
DEC 6-0
A. Guzzo
CRWA
2019 King of the Jungle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
50
12/21
W
TF 17-1 2:33
A. Fabii
BYC
2019 King of the Jungle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
50
12/21
W
F 6-4 0:43
D. III
---
2019 King of the Jungle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
50
12/21
L
F 7-0 1:18
D. Spicer
Downingtown Thunder
2019 King of the Jungle
Round 1 (16 Man)
50
12/01
W
DEC 6-5
R. Meinhardt
SMWC WolfPack
2019 PreCAWL [MD]
RR Rnd 3
46 lbs
12/01
W
TF 18-2 2:22
J. Hughes
Pasadena bucs
2019 PreCAWL [MD]
RR Rnd 2
46 lbs
12/01
W
F 8-2 1:13
D. Austin
Pasadena bucs
2019 PreCAWL [MD]
RR Rnd 1
46 lbs
10/26
L
F 4-6 2:05
J. Plummer
Team Nauman Silver
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals - Elementary
Round 3 (6 Team)
48
10/26
L
F 2-0 0:14
K. Saferite
Virgina Hammers Blue
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals - Elementary
Round 2 (6 Team)
48
10/26
L
F 5-0 0:23
e. Berry
Broad Axe Red
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals - Elementary
Round 3 (4 Team)
48
10/26
L
F 17-8 1:58
B. Baxter
Warhawks Red
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals - Elementary
Round 5 (6 Team)
48
10/26
L
F 4-0 0:26
N. Desmond
Red Hawk
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals - Elementary
Round 4 (6 Team)
48
10/26
L
F 11-0 1:42
C. Hardy
Team Mayhem
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals - Elementary
Round 1 (4 Team)
48
10/26
L
F 11-7 2:18
K. Batres
South Side
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals - Elementary
Round 1 (6 Team)
48
10/26
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Wehner
Killa Bees
Tyrant Columbus Day Duals - Elementary
Round 2 (4 Team)
48
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/22
W
F 9-0 1:37
D. Galofaro
---
2019 Melee til Midnight
Finals
45 lbs
06/22
W
F 0:35
R. Ascherl
Young Guns
2019 Melee til Midnight
Semi-Finals
45 lbs
04/12
L
F 0-2 0:54
J. Allen
Illinois Blue
2019 AAU National Elementary Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
40
04/12
W
F 0-2
L. Hutchins
Alabama Elite Red
2019 AAU National Elementary Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
40
04/12
L
F 6-0 1:36
L. English
Pinning Pythons
2019 AAU National Elementary Duals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Team)
40
04/12
W
F 2-0 0:27
J. Gee
Morris Fitness Black
2019 AAU National Elementary Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
40
04/12
W
F 9-2 2:19
T. Sanford
Indiana Smackdown
2019 AAU National Elementary Duals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Team)
40
04/12
L
F 5-0 0:27
C. Masters
Spartan Wrestling
2019 AAU National Elementary Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
40
04/12
W
MD 15-4
J. Beegle
Team PA West
2019 AAU National Elementary Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
40
12/22
W
MD 10-2
C. Davis
Spazz wrestling
2018 King of the Jungle (December)
Round 3 (4 Man)
A
12/22
W
TF 20-4 2:09
H. McDonough
---
2018 King of the Jungle (December)
Round 2 (4 Man)
A
12/22
W
F 5-2 1:00
J. Saile
Council Rock Wrestling Associa
2018 King of the Jungle (December)
Round 1 (4 Man)
A
12/02
W
F 0:52
B. Santangelo
MD Warhawks
2018 PreCAWL [MD]
RR Rnd 3
41.1 lbs
12/02
W
TF 19-2 2:00
B. Blueford
Lakeshore Panthers
2018 PreCAWL [MD]
RR Rnd 2
41.1 lbs
12/02
W
F 0:38
R. Meinhardt
SMWC WolfPack
2018 PreCAWL [MD]
RR Rnd 1
41.1 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024