Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jonathon Caudle
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Lakeside HS (DeKalb)
O`Fallon Little Panthers
O`Fallon Little Panthers WC
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 0-0
C. Campagna
Riverwood International Charter School
GHSA Class 6A Region 4
Placements
175
02/03
L
F 0-0
W. Wilson
North Atlanta HS
GHSA Class 6A Region 4
Consi Semi
175
02/03
L
F 0-0
J. Mikita
Marist School
GHSA Class 6A Region 4
Quarters and WB1
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
A. Forst
Fox Valley WC
2023 IKWF State Championships
3rd, 5th, & 7th Place Bouts
215
03/11
L
Replay
F 5-0 2:43
K. Hallowell
SJO Youth WC
2023 IKWF State Championships
Champ Semis & Consolation 4th Round
215
03/11
W
Replay
F 2-0 1:51
B. Hill-Lomax
Edwardsville WC
2023 IKWF State Championships
Consolation 3rd Round
215
03/11
L
Replay
F 4-1 0:53
A. Bishop
Fox Valley WC
2023 IKWF State Championships
Champ Quarters & Consolation 2nd Round
215
03/10
W
Replay
F 5-0 2:34
B. Haynes
Pekin Boys & Girls Club
2023 IKWF State Championships
Championship 1st Round
215
02/25
W
F 4-1 0:50
B. Hill-Lomax
Edwardsville WC
IKWF South Regional-Edwardsville
Round 8
215
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:28
C. Hubbard
Murphysboro Wrestling
2023 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 4
275
02/11
W
F 2-0 0:22
T. Harris
Williamsville WC
2023 O`Fallon Panther Pummel w/Girls
Round 3
275
01/15
W
F 4-0 2:07
C. Hubbard
Murphysboro Wrestling
2023 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 6
275
01/15
L
F 2-0 2:51
C. Korduplewski
Tinley Park Bulldogs WC
2023 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 5
275
01/15
W
F 2-0 0:42
N. Marshall
Champaign WC
2023 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 4
275
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:31
B. Monroy
Aurora WC
2023 Jon Davis Kids Open - Elite
Round 3
275
12/31
W
F 0-2 2:03
R. Morales
Lion`s Den Wrestling Academy
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
4
215
12/31
W
F 5-2 2:40
R. Morales
Lion`s Den Wrestling Academy
Granite City Kids Holiday Classic
3
215
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:16
E. Enriquez
Centralia WC
Highland Howl Jarron Haberer Memorial
finals
064
12/18
W
F 2-0 0:15
O. Bretz
Bulls wrestling club
Highland Howl Jarron Haberer Memorial
R1
064
12/17
W
F 4-5 2:30
R. Morales
---
Edwardsville Open
Finals
119
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:28
R. Dillow
Trico Wrestling Club
Edwardsville Open
Quarters
119
12/04
W
F 7-0 0:41
R. McClellan
Bulls Wrestling Club
39th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
215
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:34
D. Olmstead
Southern Illinois Bulldogs WC
39th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
215
12/04
L
F 4-2 3:25
R. Morales
---
39th Annual Bulls Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
215
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024