Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jade Bigham
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Klein Oak
Klein Oak (Girls)
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/09
L
F 2-0 0:48
T. Vogelsang
vici combat sports
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Rnd 9 consolation semis
126
09/09
L
F 2-0 0:41
T. Hamm
Clear Springs
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Round 8 semis
126
09/09
W
DEC 9-2
S. Cervenka
Knights Wrestling Club
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Round 6 quarterfinals
126
09/09
W
FOR 0-0
E. Strange
CWC
Super 32 Early Entry TX
Round 4 Champ 64, 32, 16 WB 64 32
126
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 3:22
N. Rodriguez
---
Cavalier Clash - Girls
3rd Place Matches
120
11/26
L
Replay
DEC 7-1
A. Holmes
Cypress Creek (Girls)
Cavalier Clash - Girls
Saturday Round 2
120
11/26
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
Z. Clancy
Huntsville (Girls)
Cavalier Clash - Girls
Saturday Round 1
120
11/25
L
Replay
MD 10-1
E. Beltran
Katy (Girls)
Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 5
120
11/25
W
Replay
F 10-2 4:40
N. Rodriguez
Klein (Girls)
Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 4
120
11/25
L
Replay
F 6-2 3:56
A. Holmes
Cypress Creek (Girls)
Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 3
120
11/25
W
Replay
DEC 11-7
R. Riddle
Cypress Ranch (Girls)
Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 2
120
11/25
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:13
Z. Clancy
Huntsville (Girls)
Cavalier Clash - Girls
Friday Round 1
120
11/19
L
DEC 10-3
R. Riddle
Cypress Ranch (Girls)
20th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic` Girls
Semis and WB
120
11/19
W
FOR 0-0
K. Bufford
Cypress Park (Girls)
20th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic` Girls
Cons Quarters
120
11/19
W
MD 12-2
A. Hipolite
Bridgeland (Girls)
20th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic` Girls
Quarters and WB
120
11/19
W
F 2-1 1:25
E. Leon
Cypress Springs (Girls)
20th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic` Girls
Wrestle Back 2
120
11/19
L
F 4-2 3:38
A. Holmes
Cypress Creek (Girls)
20th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic` Girls
Round 2 and WB
120
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:58
C. Rodriguez
Langham Creek (Girls)
20th Annual Cy Ridge `Classic` Girls
Round 1
120
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024