Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mason Adkisson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Centralia
Feet 2 Back
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/10
W
F 6-0 2:08
G. Callahan
Fort Madison
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Placement
175
12/09
W
DEC 8-2
D. Johnson
Festus
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 5
175
12/09
L
DEC 6-5
E. Brocksmith
Fulton
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 4
175
12/09
W
TF 15-0 2:55
C. Sipp
Oak Park
Wentzville Liberty Invitational
Round 3
175
12/02
W
MD 10-0
T. Johnston
Winnetonka
Tiger Mat Classic 2023
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
175
12/02
L
DEC 12-6
I. Kauffman
Macon
Tiger Mat Classic 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
175
12/02
W
F 2-0 2:33
C. Smith
Moberly
Tiger Mat Classic 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/24
W
F 5-0 1:26
J. Capra
Blue Valley South West
Smitty Style Summer Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
182
06/24
W
F 7-5 2:23
B. LePage
Helias
Smitty Style Summer Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
182
06/24
L
DEC 5-2
T. Stewart
SWMO Stingers
Smitty Style Summer Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
182
01/28
W
DEC 4-3
D. Collins
Eldon
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 5
175
01/28
L
F 9-0 5:23
I. Rodriguez
Butler
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 4
175
01/28
W
DEC 9-5 SV
E. Ferrell
Sherwood
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 2
175
01/28
W
F 7-1 1:48
E. Gerth
Tipton
Highway 13 Throwdown Boys 2023
Round 1
175
01/21
W
F 2-5 3:32
C. Reifsteck
Holden
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Placement Matches (8 Man)
175
01/21
W
DEC 1-0
E. Prewitt
Macon
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
175
01/21
L
F 2-0 0:17
D. Parn
Brookfield
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 2 (8 Man)
175
01/21
L
DEC 4-3
L. Bottcher
Gallatin
Gary Haag Invitational Boys
Round 1 (8 Man)
175
01/11
W
F 0-0
P. Hinton
Camdenton
Blair Oaks/Camdenton/Centralia/Rock Bridge
Round 1
175
01/11
L
F 8-0 3:07
D. Blaha
Blair Oaks
Blair Oaks/Camdenton/Centralia/Rock Bridge
Round 1
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024