Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Henry Seidl
Results
Videos
1:54
71 lbs 3rd Place Match - Bennett Sorensen, MN vs Henry Seidl, MN
May 11, 2024
5:42
71 lbs Cons. Semi - Landon Roberts, IA vs Henry Seidl, MN
May 11, 2024
2:48
71 lbs Semifinal - Graeme Lockhart, IA vs Henry Seidl, MN
May 11, 2024
2:48
71 lbs Quarterfinal - Rhett Gimnick, WI vs Henry Seidl, MN
May 11, 2024
5:54
71 lbs Round 5 - Graeme Lockhart, IA vs Henry Seidl, MN
May 10, 2024
2:06
71 lbs Round 3 - Malik Mayfield, IL vs Henry Seidl, MN
May 10, 2024
8:06
71 lbs Round 2 - Landon Roberts, IA vs Henry Seidl, MN
May 10, 2024
1:06
71 lbs Round 1 - Henry Seidl, MN vs Gunnar Morgan, SD
May 10, 2024
7:48
71 lbs 3rd Place Match - Henry Seidl, MN Elite Wrestling Club vs Aurora Priebe, MN Elite Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
1:54
71 lbs Cons. Semi - Henry Seidl, MN Elite Wrestling Club vs Teeg Mursu, Northwest Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
7:00
71 lbs Semifinal - Henry Seidl, MN Elite Wrestling Club vs Mason Winslow, Minneapolis Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
1:42
71 lbs Quarterfinal - Henry Seidl, MN Elite Wrestling Club vs Gage Thompson, Peak Wrestling Club
May 5, 2024
4:24
71 lbs 1st Place Match - Bennett Sorensen, MN Elite Wrestling Club vs Henry Seidl, MN Elite Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
6:00
71 lbs Semifinal - Aurora Priebe, MN Elite Wrestling Club vs Henry Seidl, MN Elite Wrestling Club
May 4, 2024
4:42
70 lbs Semis (4 Team) - Tucker Heim, St. Charles vs Henry Seidl, ANML
Apr 7, 2024
See More
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023