Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Tyler Hamm
Results
High School Results
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Aztec WC
Chandler MMA
Thorobred
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/17
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
J. Kimura
Honolulu WC
2022 Freak Show
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
10/17
L
Replay
DEC 4-1
T. Greyan
Sunkist Kids/Monster Garage
2022 Freak Show
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
N. Curry
Mat Demon WC
2022 Freak Show
Round of 16
126 lbs
10/16
W
Replay
DEC 9-2
M. Aiken
American Falls Wrestling Club
2022 Freak Show
Round of 32
126 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
X. Ware
The Three amigos
2022 Freak Show
Round of 64
126 lbs
10/15
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
T. Neighbors
Elite Force
2022 Freak Show
Round of 128
126 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
FOR 0-0
H. Palmer
Sanderson Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
5th Place
126 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 11-0 1:00
G. Rivera
Sanderson Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi-Semis
126 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
F 0-2 3:22
C. Brumbaugh
2tg
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 4
126 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
DEC 3-2
A. Martinez
---
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Consi of 8 #2
126 lbs
09/24
L
Replay
F 0-0 1:07
H. Palmer
Sanderson Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Quarter-Finals
126 lbs
09/24
W
Replay
DEC 11-8
J. Paxton
Nebraska Wr Ac
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 16
126 lbs
09/24
W
F 5-0 0:42
B. Dean
Grandview
RMN Events - Cosmic Clash
Round of 32
126 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/06
L
Replay
F 4-0 0:57
M. Marum
Avalanche Wrestling
2020 Smash Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
113 lbs
12/06
L
Replay
MD 12-1
T. Murabito
Bay Area Dragons
2020 Smash Nationals
Round of 16
113 lbs
12/05
W
Replay
F 4-14 3:57
L. Nelson
Swamp Monsters Black
2020 Smash Nationals
Round of 32
113 lbs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
10/20
L
Replay
F 4-2 2:57
G. Enriquez
Safford Wrestling Club
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 16 #2
102 lbs
10/20
W
M FOR
Z. Mares
Pueblo County
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 16 #1
102 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
F 2-0 2:03
J. Tobias
Godina Ranch
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 32 #2
102 lbs
10/19
W
FOR 2-0
L. Hardesty
Henderson Wrestling Club
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 32 #1
102 lbs
10/19
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
R. Ornelas
Clovis High
2019 Freakshow
Round of 64
102 lbs
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024