Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ryan Adams
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
W
F 2-0 1:47
E. Norton
---
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
149
12/17
W
F 2-0 2:47
E. Scheck
Alvernia University
Gator Boot Duals
Round 1
149
11/19
L
Replay
MD 10-2
D. Schams
Upper Iowa
Auggie Invite
Round 5
149
11/19
L
Replay
TF 18-0 5:37
K. Reetz
Augsburg
Auggie Invite
Round 2
149
11/12
L
Replay
TF 16-1 5:20
D. Grigsby
Coe
Luther College Open
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
149
11/12
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:04
E. Doty
Upper Iowa
Luther College Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
149
11/12
W
Replay
DEC 5-0
K. Kraye
Minnesota State Mankato
Luther College Open
Round 1 (32 Man)
149
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
Replay
MD 13-3
B. Radeke
Dubuque
Dubuque Invite
Round 6
149
02/20
W
Replay
F 6-1 5:21
D. Diaz
Dubuque
Dubuque Invite
Round 5
149
02/20
L
Replay
MD 13-2
T. Difiore
Luther
Dubuque Invite
Round 4
149
02/20
W
Replay
F 2-2 1:01
G. Sweat
Dubuque
Dubuque Invite
Round 2
149
11/20
L
Replay
TF 16-1 3:51
J. Tijernia
RCTC
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 5
149
11/20
W
FOR 0-0
J. Davis
Northland CC
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 4
149
11/20
L
Replay
MD 14-4
L. Paulson
Augsburg
Auggie Invite 2021
Round 2
149
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024