Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stephanie Midgley
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/13
L
DEC 9-2
B. Neeley
Davis
Utah JV State
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
02/13
L
F 2-0 1:56
C. Johnson
Clearfield
Utah JV State
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
02/13
W
F 4-0 2:50
S. Johnson
Mountain View
Utah JV State
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
02/13
W
F 2-0 1:00
X. Buttars
Mountain Ridge
Utah JV State
Round 1 (32 Man)
170
02/02
L
F 5-9 3:31
L. Gailey
Westlake
UHSAA 6A Division A
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man) - Tuesday
182
02/02
L
F 5-0 1:17
B. Page
---
UHSAA 6A Division A
Champ Round 1 (32 Man) - Tuesday
182
01/29
W
F 7-0 3:17
J. Higley
Northridge
Davis @ Northridge
Round 1
170
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:59
T. Doucette
Bear River
Bear River @ Davis
Round 1
182
01/16
L
F 5-0 1:04
G. Davis
Bonneville
2021 Jaguar Classic Varsity
Round 5 (8 Team)
170
01/16
L
F 9-2 2:38
C. Elderedge
Lehi
2021 Jaguar Classic Varsity
Round 1 (8 Team)
170
01/16
L
F 3-2 0:53
K. Lee
Westlake
2021 Jaguar Classic Varsity
Round 2 (8 Team)
170
01/16
L
F 4-0 1:26
J. Miller
---
2021 Jaguar Classic Varsity
Round 4 (8 Team)
170
01/16
L
F 2-0 1:11
O. Heflin
West Jordan
2021 Jaguar Classic Varsity
Round 3 (8 Team)
170
01/15
L
F 3-7 3:51
C. Johnson
Clearfield
Clearfield @ Davis
Round 1
182
01/14
W
F 6-0 2:25
M. Johnson
Weber
Davis @ Weber
Round 1
170
01/09
L
DEC 11-8
W. Mullins
---
Richardson Memorial JV 2021
Round 5
170
01/08
W
F 12-1 3:36
B. Beeton
Box Elder
Richardson Memorial JV 2021
Round 4
170
01/08
L
MD 14-6
K. Kosoff
Bear River
Richardson Memorial JV 2021
Round 3
170
01/08
W
F 2-0 1:22
T. Tilley
Fremont
Richardson Memorial JV 2021
Round 2
170
01/08
W
F 2-1 2:34
k. snow
Sky View
Richardson Memorial JV 2021
Round 1
170
01/08
L
F 12-8 5:36
W. Bardwell
---
Davis @ Roy
Round 1
160
01/06
L
F 2-5 1:22
S. Jordan
Cyprus
Davis @ Cyprus
Round 1
182
12/19
W
F 0-0 1:20
E. Bonyata
Timpanogos
Viewmont Invitational JV 2020
5th
182
12/19
W
F 8-0 3:20
E. Webre
Woods Cross
Viewmont Invitational JV 2020
cons
182
12/19
L
DEC 10-4
S. Hansen
Viewmont
Viewmont Invitational JV 2020
Round 2
182
12/18
W
F 5-0 1:57
M. Stears
---
Syracuse @ Davis
Round 1
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024