Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kleonna Block
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Post Falls
Team Real Life
Team Real Life Wrestling
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
F 2-4 1:00
T. Needs
Kalispell Wrestling Club
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Placing
55A
03/02
W
F 8-0 1:17
L. Gilley
Eureka
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 4 (All)
55A
03/02
W
F 11-3 2:23
A. Binford
Whitefish
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 2 (All)
55A
03/02
W
F 6-0 1:43
U. Francis
Sandpoint Legacy
2024 Kootenai Klassic
Round 1 (16 Man)
55A
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:45
T. DeMers
Ambush
Battle for the North at Lakeland
5th Place
56
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:32
L. Wendel
Prometheus Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 7
56
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:14
T. Hutchison
Lakeland Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 6
56
12/17
W
F 9-0 1:49
E. Nielsen
Buzzsaw Wrestling Club
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 2
55
12/17
W
DEC 6-3
D. Finnerty
Inland Northwest Training Cent
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 4
56
12/17
W
DEC 8-1
B. Franck
Unattached
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 2
56
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:09
B. Cogger
Team Real Life
Battle for the North at Lakeland
Round 1
55
11/18
L
Replay
F 8-4 1:43
I. Harvey
St. Maries WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
49-53
11/18
W
Replay
F 7-0 1:31
A. Lucas
Mat Demon WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
49-53
11/18
W
Replay
F 3-0 0:46
P. Baublits
Team Aggression WC
TOA - 2023 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
49-53
11/11
W
F 5-0 0:22
E. Meyers
Priest River
North Idaho Panhandle Championships NIWL
Placement Matches
53
11/11
L
DEC 9-4
I. Harvey
St. Maries
North Idaho Panhandle Championships NIWL
Round 2
53
10/28
W
F 5-0 0:39
S. Lyons
St. Maries
Kellogg Folkstyle NIWL
Rnd 4
53
10/28
W
F 2-0 0:29
B. Cogger
Team Real Life
Kellogg Folkstyle NIWL
Rnd 2
53
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
Replay
DEC 6-2
T. Ross
Punisher Wrestling Company
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 5 (5 Man)
45
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:16
R. Johnson
La Grande Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 4 (5 Man)
45
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
H. Brown
Team Real Life Wrestling
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 5 (5 Man)
45
11/19
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:52
B. Hatfield
Sandpoint Legacy Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 3 (5 Man)
45
11/19
L
Replay
MD 9-0
N. Moore
St. Maries Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
RR Round 3
45-46
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:11
M. Ortiz
Idaho
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 4 (5 Man)
45
11/19
W
Replay
F 6-2 2:44
B. Suarez
Moses Lake Wrestling Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr Round 2
45-46
11/19
W
Replay
F 5-0 0:42
O. Roddis
Cleveland Warrior Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 2 (5 Man)
45
11/19
W
Replay
MD 10-0
I. Acosta
Washington
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
rr ROund 1
45-46
11/19
L
Replay
F 5-4 0:37
H. Olson
Salem Elite Mat Club
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (5 Man)
45
11/19
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:27
H. Gunderson
Montana
TOA - 2022 Northwest Bigfoot Battle
Round 1 (5 Man)
45
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022