Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Stanley Repos
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
Team Name
Central Dauphin Hs
OMP Gold
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/14
W
TF 16-0 3:20
C. Coleman
Pit Crew
Tyrant West Penn Duals High School
Placement (4 Team)
120
11/14
W
DEC 5-0
J. Hager
OMP White
Tyrant West Penn Duals High School
Semis (4 Team)
120
11/14
W
TF 15-0 3:00
M. Amadio
Ohio Titan
Tyrant West Penn Duals High School
Round 3 (4 Team)
120
11/14
W
F 2-0 0:31
T. Kimball
432 YUP
Tyrant West Penn Duals High School
Round 2 (4 Team)
120
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
W
F 0-0 4:47
Z. Borzio
---
Quakertown Hs vs. Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
106
02/07
W
DEC 3-2
N. Jones
---
Waynesburg Central Hs vs. Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
113
01/31
W
DEC 4-2
G. Luciano
---
Hempfield Hs vs. Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
113
01/31
W
DEC 7-0
Z. Luckenbaugh
---
Dallastown Area Hs vs. Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
113
01/29
W
TF 16-1 3:54
R. Carter
---
Chambersburg Area Hs @ Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
113
01/29
W
F 0-0 3:21
J. Flohr
Donegal Hs
Donegal Hs @ Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
113
01/17
W
DEC 3-1
N. Clawson
Carlisle Area Hs
Carlisle Area Hs @ Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
113
12/29
W
MD 10-2
M. Karkoska
Owen J Roberts Hs
CV Holiday Wrestling Classic
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
12/29
W
DEC 3-2
C. Brown
Littlestown Hs
CV Holiday Wrestling Classic
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/29
W
F 4-0 2:27
M. Edwards
Father Judge
CV Holiday Wrestling Classic
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
12/28
W
TF 17-2 3:30
E. Wagner
Huntingdon Area Hs
CV Holiday Wrestling Classic
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
12/28
L
DEC 4-3
R. Caamano
---
CV Holiday Wrestling Classic
Quarters
113
12/28
W
MD 11-2
C. Herring
New Oxford Hs
CV Holiday Wrestling Classic
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/22
L
DEC 4-3 TB1
J. Craig
The HIll School
Beast of the East 2019
Consolation Round 3 (11 Mats)
113
12/21
W
DEC 8-1
G. Wagner
Northampton
Beast of the East 2019
Consolation Round 2 (11 Mats)
113
12/21
L
MD 11-1
B. Ungar
Notre Dame
Beast of the East 2019
Championship Round 2 (11 Mats)
113
12/20
W
F 0-0 3:37
L. Wickerham
Cumberland Valley Hs
Cumberland Valley Hs @ Central Dauphin Hs
Round 1
113
12/07
W
DEC 9-3
C. Hershey
Oxford Area Hs
22nd Annual Mule Classic
Placing Rounds
113
12/07
W
DEC 9-3
C. Hershey
Oxford Area Hs
22nd Annual Mule Classic
Placing Rounds
113
12/07
W
MD 10-0
Z. Luckenbaugh
Dallastown Area Hs
22nd Annual Mule Classic
Semis-Consi Qts
113
12/07
W
MD 10-0
Z. Luckenbaugh
Dallastown Area Hs
22nd Annual Mule Classic
Semis-Consi Qts
113
12/07
W
DEC 3-1
P. Davidson
Hamburg Area Hs
22nd Annual Mule Classic
Round 3
113
12/07
W
DEC 3-1
P. Davidson
Hamburg Area Hs
22nd Annual Mule Classic
Round 3
113
12/06
W
MD 9-0
I. Moccia
John Carroll
22nd Annual Mule Classic
Round 2
113
12/06
W
MD 9-0
I. Moccia
John Carroll
22nd Annual Mule Classic
Round 2
113
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/19
W
F 4-0 0:44
S. Marvel
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
06/19
W
F 11-0 2:30
K. Kettering
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
106
06/19
W
F 1-0 0:31
M. Main
Ohio Devils
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
106
06/19
W
F 11-0 1:27
N. Huey
Cypress Bay
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
06/19
W
MD 16-3
E. Anthony
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
06/19
L
DEC 7-2
C. Schoeff
Dead Mouse Gld
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
06/19
W
TF 15-0 5:30
E. Hendley
The Goon Squad
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
06/19
W
F 2-0 0:28
M. Main
Ohio Devils
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
106
06/19
W
MD 14-1
T. Porter
---
2019 AAU Scholastic Duals
Placement (16 Team)
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024