Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaidyn Reichenbach
Results
Youth Results
Youth
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Heights Wrestling Club
The Rock Eagles
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/23
L
F 12-0 1:22
K. Allen
Glenrock Wrestling Club
2024 Montana Open
2nd Wrestleback (64 Man)
69
03/23
L
F 2-0 0:37
R. Schock
Lockwood Wrestling Club
2024 Montana Open
Round 2 - Champ & WB (64 Man)
69
03/16
L
DEC 7-3
C. Wellcome
Belgrade Wrestling Club
Montana State AAU 2024
Round 3
65
03/16
L
F 2-0 0:34
C. Fleury
Project Wrestling
Montana State AAU 2024
Round 2
65
03/09
L
FOR 0-0
K. Randle
Fergus Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood 2024
Round 2
65
03/09
L
FOR 0-0
H. Ivey
Stillwater Wrestling Club
Rumble in the Wood 2024
Round 1
65
03/03
L
FOR 0-0
K. Sluggett
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Darkhorse Wrestling 2024 Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65C
03/03
L
FOR 0-0
K. Stovall
W3bwat team champs
Darkhorse Wrestling 2024 Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
65C
03/02
L
F 8-2 1:02
T. Caldwell
Heights Wrestling Club
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65
03/02
L
F 7-1 0:55
Z. McLarnon
Butte East Middle School
MONTANA MIDDLE SCHOOL BOYS CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1 (16 Man)
65
02/25
L
F 2-0 0:16
S. Redding
Hardin Wrestling club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 4
65
02/25
W
DEC 10-8
H. Johnsrud
Big game Wrestling Club Mt
Battle Under the Rims
Round 3
65
02/25
W
FOR 0-0
J. Curry
Team Champs
Battle Under the Rims
Round 2
65
02/25
L
F 7-0 1:46
B. Butkay
Hardin Wrestling club
Battle Under the Rims
Round 1
65
02/18
L
F 15-4 2:16
H. Ivey
Stillwater Wrestling Club
Havoc in the Heights
Placement Matches (8 Man)
65 B
02/18
W
MD 16-4
B. Peterson
Shepherd Wrestling Club
Havoc in the Heights
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
65 B
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:00
B. Butkay
Hardin wrestling club
Havoc in the Heights
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
65 B
02/18
W
F 14-2 2:00
G. Zito
Laurel Matburners
Havoc in the Heights
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
65 B
02/17
L
DEC 4-3
B. Martin
Darkhorse
Crazy Train Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
65A
02/17
W
F 15-2 2:32
B. Bishop
Project Wrestling
Crazy Train Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
65A
02/17
L
F 11-3 2:14
H. Ivey
Stillwater Wrestling Club
Crazy Train Classic
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
65A
02/17
W
FOR 0-0
E. Sylva
---
Crazy Train Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
65A
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
DEC 9-2
C. Penrose
Bozeman Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
Placement Matches (16 Man)
55C
02/26
W
MD 11-0
D. Taylor
Team Champs
Roadkill Classic
Round 4
55C
02/26
W
DEC 10-8 SV
L. Maxwell
Dark Horse Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
Round 2
55C
02/26
W
F 4-0 0:49
L. Wilz
Summit Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
Round 1
55C
02/26
W
NC 0-0
L. Maxwell
Dark Horse Wrestling Club
Roadkill Classic
2nd Place Match (16 Man)
55C
02/19
W
DEC 10-7
G. Rideshorse
Hardin Wrestling Club
Roundup Invitational
Round 5
55A
02/19
W
F 7-3 1:24
J. Corcoran
Darkhorse Wrestling Club
Roundup Invitational
Round 3
55A
02/19
L
F 2-0 0:13
S. Singer
Hardin Wrestling Club
Roundup Invitational
Round 2
55A
02/19
W
TF 16-0 1:52
C. Devaney
Laurel Matburners
Roundup Invitational
Round 1
55A
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
TF 21-6 1:51
S. Voigt
Heights Wrestling
Egged Open
Finals (8 Man)
39-43
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:08
L. Moran
Billings Wrestling Club
Egged Open
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
39-43
02/02
W
F 14-2 2:00
A. Schubert
Hardin Wrestling Club
Egged Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
39-43
01/19
L
FOR 0-0
K. Hoversland
BAKER
Colstrip AAU Invite
Round 1 (5 Man)
40-42
01/05
L
F 7-2 1:19
W. Hartley
LOCKWOOD WRESTLING CLUB
BWC B-Town Showdown
Round 5
45
01/05
L
DEC 18-11
T. Kaczmarek
Project wrestling
BWC B-Town Showdown
Round 1
45
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024