Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Sunday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Brookfield Invitational
Brookfield Invitational
Brackets
Results
Results
Round 5 (6 Man)
Round 5 (6 Man)
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 4 (6 Man)
Round 3 (6 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 2 (6 Man)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Round 1 (6 Man)
Team Name
Blair Oaks
Brookfield
Brookfield JV
Centralia
Fatima
Gallatin
Gallatin JV
Holden
Lexington
Marceline
Marceline JV
Moravia
Moravia JV
Penney
Penney JV
Plattsburg
Plattsburg JV
Trenton
Trenton JV
Warsaw
Weight Class
106
113
120
120B
126
132
132B
138
138B
145
145B
152
152B
160
160B
170
170B
182
182B
195
220
285
Round 5 (6 Man)
View All
1
Keegan Allen
K. Allen
Gallatin
W
DEC 4-2
106
2
Keegan Wright
K. Wright
Marceline
3
Jason Strope
J. Strope
Fatima
W
F 2-0 1:14
106
4
Nicky O`Toole
N. O`Toole
Centralia
1
Ross Critten
R. Critten
Gallatin
W
DEC 6-3
113
2
Lucas Laux
L. Laux
Fatima
3
Cooper Fisher
C. Fisher
Marceline
W
MD 15-4
113
4
Wil Martin
W. Martin
Moravia
5
James Jury
J. Jury
Brookfield
FOR 0-0
113
W
6
Chance Cummings
C. Cummings
Penney
Event Info
Brookfield Invitational on Jan 20, 2018 through Jan 19, 2018 in Brookfield, MO.