Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Broken Bow JV Invite
Broken Bow JV Invite
Brackets
Results
Results
Round
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Broken Bow
Chase County
GICC
Kearney Catholic
Malcolm
Mitchell
Ord
Southern Valley
St. Paul
Weight Class
Bracket 1
Bracket 2
Bracket 3
Bracket 4
Bracket 5
Bracket 6
Bracket 7
Bracket 8
Bracket 9
Bracket 10
Bracket 11
Bracket 12
Round 3
View All
1
William Tercero
W. Tercero
Broken Bow
W
DEC 8-2
Bracket 1
2
Hunter Batt
H. Batt
Southern Valley
1
Cayden White
C. White
Chase County
FOR 0-0
Bracket 2
W
2
Wilson Cucul tzin
W. tzin
3
Colton Buckley
C. Buckley
Mitchell
F 2-1 0:29
Bracket 2
W
4
Bryson Eacker
B. Eacker
St. Paul
1
Amarion McFarland
A. McFarland
Broken Bow
F 6-1 1:21
Bracket 3
W
2
Brody Ridder
B. Ridder
Broken Bow
3
Dylan Miller
D. Miller
Mitchell
W
F 2-0 0:24
Bracket 3
4
Ryder Reineke
R. Reineke
Ord
Round 2
View All
1
William Tercero
W. Tercero
Broken Bow
DEC 7-3
Bracket 1
W
3
Austin Miller
A. Miller
GICC
1
Cayden White
C. White
Chase County
FOR 2-2
Bracket 2
W
3
Colton Buckley
C. Buckley
Mitchell
2
Wilson Cucul tzin
W. tzin
W
F 2-0 1:18
Bracket 2
4
Bryson Eacker
B. Eacker
St. Paul
1
Amarion McFarland
A. McFarland
Broken Bow
F 2-0 0:23
Bracket 3
W
3
Dylan Miller
D. Miller
Mitchell
2
Brody Ridder
B. Ridder
Broken Bow
W
F 2-0 0:30
Bracket 3
4
Ryder Reineke
R. Reineke
Ord
Round 1
View All
2
Hunter Batt
H. Batt
Southern Valley
W
DEC 8-7
Bracket 1
3
Austin Miller
A. Miller
GICC
1
Cayden White
C. White
Chase County
F 5-4 0:50
Bracket 2
W
4
Bryson Eacker
B. Eacker
St. Paul
2
Wilson Cucul tzin
W. tzin
W
F 8-0 3:55
Bracket 2
3
Colton Buckley
C. Buckley
Mitchell
1
Amarion McFarland
A. McFarland
Broken Bow
W
F 12-9 4:45
Bracket 3
4
Ryder Reineke
R. Reineke
Ord
2
Brody Ridder
B. Ridder
Broken Bow
W
F 2-0 1:18
Bracket 3
3
Dylan Miller
D. Miller
Mitchell
Event Info
Broken Bow JV Invite on Dec 7, 2019 in Broken Bow, NE.