Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
MPSSAA 4A-3A East Regional
MPSSAA 4A-3A East Regional
Brackets
Results
Results
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Cons. Semis (16 Man)
Cons. Round 1 (16 Man)
Semis (16 Man)
Quarters (16 Man)
Round 1 (16 Man)
Team Name
Annapolis
Atholton
Broadneck
Centennial
Glen Burnie
Howard
Leonardtown
Marriotts Ridge
Meade
Mt. Hebron
North County
Old Mill
Reservoir
River Hill
Severna Park
South River
Westminster
Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Placement Matches (16 Man)
View All
1
Boden Pistorio
B. Pistorio
Marriotts Ridge
F 2-0 1:37
106
W
3
Logan Johnson
L. Johnson
Old Mill
2
Trent Shipley
T. Shipley
South River
W
F 4-0 1:40
106
4
Johnathan Maslan
J. Maslan
Atholton
5
LJ Nelson
L. Nelson
Leonardtown
W
F 4-3 4:50
106
6
Aaron Aquino
A. Aquino
Reservoir
3
Rocky Alabbadi
R. Alabbadi
Marriotts Ridge
F 4-0 1:40
113
W
1
Alex Szkotniki
A. Szkotniki
South River
5
Nolan Wood
N. Wood
Leonardtown
DEC 6-2
113
W
2
Caream Williams
C. Williams
Event Info
MPSSAA 4A-3A East Regional on Feb 25, 2023 in Edgewater, MD.