May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Stanton,NE
Stanton,NE
Brackets
Results
Results
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Round 1 (16 Man)
Team Name
Battle Creek
Clearwater/Orchard
David City
Elgin/Pope John
Guardian Angels Central Catholic
Hartington Cedar Catholic
Laurel-Concord
Madison
Norfolk Catholic
Oakland-Craig
Osmond
Pender
Plainview
Scribner-Snyder
Stanton
Wakefield
Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Placement Matches (16 Man)
View All
1
Seth Styskal
S. Styskal
David City
W
DEC 4-2
106
3
Caydon McCracken
C. McCracken
Battle Creek
6
Jaden Sobotka
J. Sobotka
Plainview
F 7-0 4:40
106
W
2
Bryson Bovee
B. Bovee
4
Kaiden Mrsny
K. Mrsny
Pender
F 3-0 2:20
106
W
9
Gage Klug
G. Klug
Stanton
1
Logan Henn
L. Henn
Elgin/Pope John
W
MD 8-0
113
3
Dylan Swenson
D. Swenson
Oakland-Craig
4
Noah Styskal
N. Styskal
David City
MD 10-2
113
W
2
Dominique Rickard
D. Rickard
Plainview
Event Info
Stanton,NE on Dec 12, 2015 in Stanton, NE.