Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Cheyenne East JV Invite
Cheyenne East JV Invite
Brackets
Results
Results
Round
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Banner County
Cheyenne Central
Cheyenne East
Cheyenne South
Gering
Lingle Ft. Laramie
Natrona
Niobrara County
Weight Class
93-103
103-112
113-119
118-124
121-131
126-134
131-142
135-143
144-155
155-165
160-174
176-189
182-208
217-231
250-269
Round 5
View All
1
Benny Eatmon
B. Eatmon
Cheyenne East
F 2-4 0:57
93-103
W
2
Isaac Lopez
I. Lopez
Cheyenne Central
3
Conrad Sibal
C. Sibal
Gering
F 2-0 0:37
93-103
W
4
Jonathan Tidwell
J. Tidwell
Cheyenne Central
5
David Stice
D. Stice
Cheyenne East
W
F 9-3 2:42
93-103
6
Jaylin Chunn
J. Chunn
Gering
1
Adam Roberts
A. Roberts
Cheyenne Central
W
F 7-0 2:40
103-112
2
Marquiz Barraza
M. Barraza
Gering
3
Christian Watters
C. Watters
W
F 2-0 1:12
103-112
4
Alaryn Craggs
A. Craggs
Niobrara County
Round 4
View All
1
Benny Eatmon
B. Eatmon
Cheyenne East
W
F 10-2 1:49
93-103
3
Conrad Sibal
C. Sibal
Gering
2
Isaac Lopez
I. Lopez
Cheyenne Central
F 0-0 3:40
93-103
W
5
David Stice
D. Stice
Cheyenne East
4
Jonathan Tidwell
J. Tidwell
Cheyenne Central
W
DEC 11-9 SV
SV
93-103
6
Jaylin Chunn
J. Chunn
Gering
1
Adam Roberts
A. Roberts
Cheyenne Central
W
F 2-0 1:18
103-112
3
Christian Watters
C. Watters
2
Marquiz Barraza
M. Barraza
Gering
W
F 10-9 5:34
103-112
5
Conner Rogers
C. Rogers
Natrona
Round 3
View All
1
Benny Eatmon
B. Eatmon
Cheyenne East
F 2-0 1:07
93-103
W
4
Jonathan Tidwell
J. Tidwell
Cheyenne Central
2
Isaac Lopez
I. Lopez
Cheyenne Central
W
F 4-2 3:37
93-103
6
Jaylin Chunn
J. Chunn
Gering
3
Conrad Sibal
C. Sibal
Gering
F 3-2 1:34
93-103
W
5
David Stice
D. Stice
Cheyenne East
1
Adam Roberts
A. Roberts
Cheyenne Central
W
F 2-2 2:34
103-112
4
Alaryn Craggs
A. Craggs
Niobrara County
2
Marquiz Barraza
M. Barraza
Gering
F 12-0 3:20
103-112
W
6
Lance Roadifer
L. Roadifer
Cheyenne East
Round 2
View All
1
Benny Eatmon
B. Eatmon
Cheyenne East
DEC 8-2
93-103
W
5
David Stice
D. Stice
Cheyenne East
2
Isaac Lopez
I. Lopez
Cheyenne Central
F 4-7 5:03
93-103
W
4
Jonathan Tidwell
J. Tidwell
Cheyenne Central
3
Conrad Sibal
C. Sibal
Gering
F 2-0 0:51
93-103
W
6
Jaylin Chunn
J. Chunn
Gering
1
Adam Roberts
A. Roberts
Cheyenne Central
W
MD 27-16
103-112
5
Conner Rogers
C. Rogers
Natrona
2
Marquiz Barraza
M. Barraza
Gering
W
F 6-2 3:27
103-112
4
Alaryn Craggs
A. Craggs
Niobrara County
Round 1
View All
1
Benny Eatmon
B. Eatmon
Cheyenne East
W
F 5-2 1:57
93-103
6
Jaylin Chunn
J. Chunn
Gering
2
Isaac Lopez
I. Lopez
Cheyenne Central
W
F 2-0 0:49
93-103
3
Conrad Sibal
C. Sibal
Gering
4
Jonathan Tidwell
J. Tidwell
Cheyenne Central
W
F 2-0 1:46
93-103
5
David Stice
D. Stice
Cheyenne East
1
Adam Roberts
A. Roberts
Cheyenne Central
W
F 12-2 5:14
103-112
6
Lance Roadifer
L. Roadifer
Cheyenne East
2
Marquiz Barraza
M. Barraza
Gering
DEC 12-10
103-112
W
3
Christian Watters
C. Watters
Event Info
Cheyenne East JV Invite on Jan 14, 2017 in Cheyenne, WY.