Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament
Brackets
Results
Results
Pee Wee
Pee Wee
Pee Wee Girls
Beginner
Beginner Girls
Novice
Novice Girls
Middle
Middle Girls
Junior High
Round
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
Round 3 - All Brackets
Round 2 - All Brackets
Round 1 - All Brackets
Team Name
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
Ennis Wrestling Club
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
Manhattan Wrestling Club
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
Sheridan Wrestling Club
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
Weight Class
35/38
40
42A
42B
44A
44B
46A
46B
46C
48
50A
50B
52
55
60/65A
60/65B
60/65C
75
UNL
Round 4 - Placement Matches (8 Man)
View All
1
Wyatt Ralph
W. Ralph
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
W
DEC 14-14
40
2
Carson Dahl
C. Dahl
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
4
Kamden Wuelfing
K. Wuelfing
Sheridan Wrestling Club
W
DEC 7-6 SV
SV
40
5
Mateo Bowen
M. Bowen
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
6
Amos Canning
A. Canning
Manhattan Wrestling Club
MD 18-8
44A
W
1
Willy Lev
W. Lev
Ennis Wrestling Club
5
Hunter Hutson
H. Hutson
Manhattan Wrestling Club
DEC 11-7
44A
W
2
Colton Harrison
C. Harrison
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
4
Liam Corey
L. Corey
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
W
DEC 11-4
44B
3
Dean DeWit
D. DeWit
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
Round 3 - All Brackets
View All
1
Kyler Baum
K. Baum
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
35/38
2
Tristan Grabil
T. Grabil
3
Kaden Kesterson
K. Kesterson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
W
F 15-9 1:03
35/38
4
Kayden Barna
K. Barna
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
4
Kamden Wuelfing
K. Wuelfing
Sheridan Wrestling Club
W
FOR 0-0
40
3
Knoxon Wuelfing
K. Wuelfing
Sheridan Wrestling Club
1
Brooks Bartlett
B. Bartlett
Ennis Wrestling Club
FOR 0-0
42A
W
2
Drew Helle
D. Helle
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
3
Keagan Kesterson
K. Kesterson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
W
F 6-14 1:30
42A
4
Kade Smith
K. Smith
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
Round 2 - All Brackets
View All
1
Kyler Baum
K. Baum
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
FOR 0-0
35/38
W
3
Kaden Kesterson
K. Kesterson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
2
Tristan Grabil
T. Grabil
F 10-7 0:25
35/38
W
4
Kayden Barna
K. Barna
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
1
Wyatt Ralph
W. Ralph
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
W
F 7-10 0:28
40
5
Mateo Bowen
M. Bowen
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
3
Knoxon Wuelfing
K. Wuelfing
Sheridan Wrestling Club
FOR 0-0
40
W
2
Carson Dahl
C. Dahl
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
1
Brooks Bartlett
B. Bartlett
Ennis Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:24
42A
W
3
Keagan Kesterson
K. Kesterson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
Round 1 - All Brackets
View All
1
Kyler Baum
K. Baum
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
FOR 0-0
35/38
W
4
Kayden Barna
K. Barna
Powell County Little Guy Wrestling
2
Tristan Grabil
T. Grabil
DEC 12-6 SV
SV
35/38
W
3
Kaden Kesterson
K. Kesterson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
5
Mateo Bowen
M. Bowen
Whitehall Little Guy Wrestling
W
FOR 0-0
40
4
Kamden Wuelfing
K. Wuelfing
Sheridan Wrestling Club
1
Brooks Bartlett
B. Bartlett
Ennis Wrestling Club
W
DEC 7-1 SV
SV
42A
4
Kade Smith
K. Smith
Twin Bridges Wrestling Club
2
Drew Helle
D. Helle
Dillon Little Guy Wrestling
DEC 2-6 SV
SV
42A
W
3
Keagan Kesterson
K. Kesterson
Jefferson Little Guy Wrestling Club
Event Info
2022 SWMLG Deer Lodge Tournament on Feb 19, 2022 in Deer Lodge, MT.