Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15 · Resumes Today at 1:50 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Fort Calhoun JV Invite
Fort Calhoun JV Invite
Brackets
Results
Results
Round
Round 4
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Bennington
Conestoga
Elkhorn South
Fort Calhoun
Millard North
Millard South
Millard West
Omaha Bryan
Omaha Westside
Papillian La-Vista
Tekamah Herman
Weight Class
106A
106B
113
120
126A
126B
132A
132B
138A
138B
138C
145A
145B
145C
152A
152B
160A
160B
170A
170B
182
195
220
285
Round 4
View All
1
Asher Koehnen
A. Koehnen
Conestoga
W
F 2-4 2:24
106A
2
Matt Buurman
M. Buurman
Bennington
3
Nate Sackor
N. Sackor
Omaha Bryan
W
F 2-0 1:16
106A
4
Cadillac Niroomanand-Rad
C. Niroomanand-Rad
Papillian La-Vista
1
Mia Pederson
M. Pederson
W
F 7-2 1:53
106B
2
Tevin Delozier
T. Delozier
Millard South
3
Calum Jeys
C. Jeys
Conestoga
F 2-0 0:20
106B
W
4
Mohamed Mohamed
M. Mohamed
Omaha Bryan
3
Ryder Nichols
R. Nichols
Millard South
F 2-0 1:40
113
W
4
Jack McAuliff
J. McAuliff
Papillian La-Vista
Round 3
View All
8
Jon McAllister
J. McAllister
Bennington
MD 12-4
106B
W
3
Calum Jeys
C. Jeys
Conestoga
4
Mohamed Mohamed
M. Mohamed
Omaha Bryan
W
F 2-0 0:32
106B
7
Jared Larsen
J. Larsen
Bennington
1
Isreal Torres
I. Torres
Millard South
DEC 9-5
126A
W
7
Gavin Vanornam
G. Vanornam
Millard West
8
Taven Foote
T. Foote
Millard West
F 4-0 1:48
126A
W
2
Talen Mytty
T. Mytty
Elkhorn South
1
Zac Neid
Z. Neid
Millard West
F 2-0 0:48
126B
W
7
Collin Dufault
C. Dufault
Conestoga
Round 2
View All
1
Asher Koehnen
A. Koehnen
Conestoga
F 10-4 1:50
106A
W
3
Nate Sackor
N. Sackor
Omaha Bryan
2
Matt Buurman
M. Buurman
Bennington
F 5-0 1:13
106A
W
4
Cadillac Niroomanand-Rad
C. Niroomanand-Rad
Papillian La-Vista
1
Mia Pederson
M. Pederson
W
F 2-0 3:34
106B
4
Mohamed Mohamed
M. Mohamed
Omaha Bryan
3
Calum Jeys
C. Jeys
Conestoga
F 10-12 5:33
106B
W
2
Tevin Delozier
T. Delozier
Millard South
1
Edwin Carey
E. Carey
Millard South
W
MD 17-4
113
3
Ryder Nichols
R. Nichols
Millard South
Round 1
View All
1
Asher Koehnen
A. Koehnen
Conestoga
F 2-0 1:39
106A
W
4
Cadillac Niroomanand-Rad
C. Niroomanand-Rad
Papillian La-Vista
2
Matt Buurman
M. Buurman
Bennington
F 4-1 1:37
106A
W
3
Nate Sackor
N. Sackor
Omaha Bryan
1
Mia Pederson
M. Pederson
W
F 2-0
106B
8
Jon McAllister
J. McAllister
Bennington
7
Jared Larsen
J. Larsen
Bennington
TF 18-3 5:36
106B
W
2
Tevin Delozier
T. Delozier
Millard South
1
Edwin Carey
E. Carey
Millard South
DEC 8-5
113
W
4
Jack McAuliff
J. McAuliff
Papillian La-Vista
Event Info
Fort Calhoun JV Invite on Dec 11, 2021 in Fort Calhoun, NE.