Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1
Brackets
Results
Results
Placement
Placement
Cons. Semis
Semifinals
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Quarterfinals
Round 1 (16 Man)
Team Name
Bishop DuBourg High School
Brentwood High School
Central (New Madrid County) High School
Christian High School
Cleveland NJROTC High School
Gateway Science Academy Charter High School
Hancock High School
Herculaneum
Lift For Life Academy Charter High School
Maplewood-Richmond Hts. High School
Missouri School For The Blind High School
Steam Academy At McCluer South-Berkeley High School
Valle Catholic High School
Whitfield High School
Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Placement
View All
1
Alexander Rallo
A. Rallo
W
F 0-0 0:18
106
2
Trevor Bone
T. Bone
Gateway Science Academy Charter High School
4
Cai Tolliver
C. Tolliver
Steam Academy At McCluer South-Berkeley High School
W
F 0-0 2:52
106
3
Kaden Gegg
K. Gegg
Valle Catholic High School
1
Evan Binder
E. Binder
Whitfield High School
W
F 0-0 1:10
113
2
Owen Brotherton
O. Brotherton
Brentwood High School
4
Jaybion Elgin
J. Elgin
Cleveland NJROTC High School
MD 9-0
113
W
3
Caleb Little
C. Little
Christian High School
1
Benjamin Carter
B. Carter
Whitfield High School
W
F 0-0 3:58
120
3
Daryus Shurn
D. Shurn
Steam Academy At McCluer South-Berkeley High School
Event Info
MSHSAA Class 1 District 1 on Feb 14, 2020 through Feb 15, 2020 in St. Louis, MO.