Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2021
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2021
Brackets
Results
Results
Pee Wee
Pee Wee
Bantam
Intermediate
Novice
Round
Round 3
Round 2
Round 1
Team Name
Apache Wrestling Club
BWC
Beech Grove Wrestling Club
Carmel USA Wrestling
Dragon Wrestling Club
Greenfield Wrestling Club
Hamilton Southeastern
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Monrovia Youth Wrestling Club
Noblesville Wrestling Club
Q&A Strength & Nutrition Wrest
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
Salem Lions Wrestling Club
Sheridan
Webo
Westfield
Zionsville Wrestling Club
Weight Class
31-32
34-37
38-39
40-42
43-44
44-45
45-45
48-53
53-55
59-62
Round 3
View All
1
Beau Osborn
B. Osborn
Noblesville Wrestling Club
DEC 6-2
31-32
W
2
Lincoln Fowler
L. Fowler
Noblesville Wrestling Club
1
Dominic DeWitt
D. DeWitt
Zionsville Wrestling Club
W
F 5-0 0:39
34-37
2
Matthew Frodge
M. Frodge
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
3
Nicholas Gallas
N. Gallas
Westfield
F 2-0 0:29
34-37
W
4
Drake Goldsberry
D. Goldsberry
Hamilton Southeastern
1
Wyatt Viers
W. Viers
W
F 2-0 0:36
38-39
2
Derek Ring
D. Ring
Carmel USA Wrestling
3
Carter Barnes
C. Barnes
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
F 8-3 1:59
38-39
W
4
Brantley Pung
B. Pung
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Round 2
View All
1
Beau Osborn
B. Osborn
Noblesville Wrestling Club
F 13-0 1:43
31-32
W
3
Easton Sanders
E. Sanders
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
1
Dominic DeWitt
D. DeWitt
Zionsville Wrestling Club
W
F 2-0 0:45
34-37
3
Nicholas Gallas
N. Gallas
Westfield
2
Matthew Frodge
M. Frodge
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
F 13-0 1:52
34-37
W
4
Drake Goldsberry
D. Goldsberry
Hamilton Southeastern
1
Wyatt Viers
W. Viers
W
F 2-0 0:21
38-39
3
Carter Barnes
C. Barnes
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
2
Derek Ring
D. Ring
Carmel USA Wrestling
F 4-0 0:56
38-39
W
4
Brantley Pung
B. Pung
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Round 1
View All
2
Lincoln Fowler
L. Fowler
Noblesville Wrestling Club
F 5-0 0:56
31-32
W
3
Easton Sanders
E. Sanders
RHYNO ACADEMY of WRESTLING
1
Dominic DeWitt
D. DeWitt
Zionsville Wrestling Club
F 2-0 0:35
34-37
W
4
Drake Goldsberry
D. Goldsberry
Hamilton Southeastern
2
Matthew Frodge
M. Frodge
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
W
DEC 6-4 SV
SV
34-37
3
Nicholas Gallas
N. Gallas
Westfield
1
Wyatt Viers
W. Viers
F 9-2 2:42
38-39
W
4
Brantley Pung
B. Pung
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
2
Derek Ring
D. Ring
Carmel USA Wrestling
MD 16-2
38-39
W
3
Carter Barnes
C. Barnes
Lebanon Tiger Wrestling Club
Event Info
Zionsville Beginners Tournament 2021 on Dec 12, 2021 in Zionsville, IN.