Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Clay Rotary Invitational
Clay Rotary Invitational
Brackets
Results
Results
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Placement Matches (16 Man)
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Prelim 2
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Round 1 (16 Man)
prelims
Team Name
Baker County
Belleview
Buchholz
Clay
Fletcher Senior
Key West
Middleburg
Mosley
Oakleaf
Palatka
Ponte Vedra
Robert E. Lee
South Walton Hs
The Bolles School
The Villages
Union County
University Christian School
Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Placement Matches (16 Man)
View All
1
Jayce Paridon
J. Paridon
W
F 5-0 4:30
106
3
Cavarius Liddie
C. Liddie
Buchholz
12
shane jordan
s. jordan
Middleburg
F 2-0 0:50
106
W
2
Christian Simmons
C. Simmons
10
Brett Canut
B. Canut
F 6-2 4:13
106
W
4
Derrick Williams
D. Williams
Mosley
1
Maverick Rainwater
M. Rainwater
Clay
W
MD 10-2
113
3
Ryan Mayer
R. Mayer
11
zack young
z. young
Belleview
F 10-0 1:42
113
W
2
Jacob Witt
J. Witt
The Bolles School
Event Info
Clay Rotary Invitational on Feb 5, 2021 through Feb 6, 2021 in Green Cove Springs, FL.