Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational
Brackets
Results
Results
Session 4 - Placement Matches
Session 4 - Placement Matches
Session 3 - Consi Semis
Placement Matches (16 Man)
Session 3 - 5th Wrestleback
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
Session 3 - 4th Wrestleback
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
Session 2 - Champ Semis & 3rd WB
Session 2 - 2nd Wrestleback
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
Session 1 - Champ Quarters
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
Session 1 - Round 2 Champ & WB
Round 1 (16 Man)
Session 1 - Round 1
Team Name
Bixby
Choctaw
Collinsville
Deer Creek
Del City
Edmond North
El Reno
Guthrie
Jenks
Midwest City
Moore
Muskogee
Norman North
Perry
Plainview
Ponca City Senior
Putnam City
Sand Springs
Western Heights
Yukon
Weight Class
106
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
220
285
Session 4 - Placement Matches
View All
1
Cody Randall
C. Randall
Sand Springs
W
DEC 3-1
106
2
Alex Valencia
A. Valencia
Perry
6
Jakob Houston
J. Houston
Norman North
W
DEC 3-0
106
4
Dakota Duffield
D. Duffield
Deer Creek
11
Xavear Cullors
X. Cullors
Collinsville
DEC 5-1
106
W
10
Braden Fowler
B. Fowler
Yukon
1
Zach Atencio
Z. Atencio
Plainview
MD 13-1
120
W
2
Garrett Rowe
G. Rowe
Choctaw
3
Brandon Bright
B. Bright
Edmond North
DEC 4-3
120
W
6
Blake Sargent
B. Sargent
Sand Springs
Event Info
Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial Invitational on Jan 23, 2015 through Jan 24, 2015 in Yukon, OK.