Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
The 2015 JV Rumble
The 2015 JV Rumble
Brackets
Results
Results
Round 10 (Champ Finals, 3rd-4th, 5th-6th) 3:30pm
Round 10 (Champ Finals, 3rd-4th, 5th-6th) 3:30pm
Round 9 (Conso Semifinals) 2:30pm-3pm
Round 8 (Semi-Finals, ConsoRnd 7) 1:30pm - 2:30pm
Round 7 (ConsoRnd 6) 12:30pm- 1:30pm
Round 6 (Quarters, Conso Rnd 5) 10am - 12:30pm
Round 5 (Conso Rnd 4, 9:00pm-10pm
Round 4 (Champ of 16, ConsoRnd 3) 7:30pm-9:00pm
Round 3 ( Conso Rnd 2) 5:30pm-7:30pm
Round 2 (Champ of 32, Con Rnd 1) 2:30pm-5:30pm
Round 1 (Champ of 64) 1pm - 2:30pm
Team Name
Altamont
American Fork
Bear River
Cedar City
Copper Hills
Delta
Herriman
Juab
Layton
Lehi
Lone Peak
Lyman
Manti
Maple Mountain
Monticello
Morgan
Mountain View
Payson
Pleasant Grove
Provo
South Summit
Stansbury
Weber
Westlake
Weight Class
98
106
113
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
285
Round 10 (Champ Finals 3rd-4th, 5th-6th) 3:30pm
View All
17
Jacob Ethridge
J. Ethridge
Payson
F 2-3 2:15
98
W
2
Zack Bingham
Z. Bingham
Bear River
11
Wyatt Freestone
W. Freestone
American Fork
W
DEC 8-2
98
3
Colton Ellison
C. Ellison
Lyman
5
Dyllon Arenivar
D. Arenivar
Cedar City
W
DEC 7-5 SV
SV
98
9
Chris Payne
C. Payne
Morgan
2
Juan Rodriguez
J. Rodriguez
Delta
W
F 5-1 3:23
106
7
Jayden Williams
J. Williams
South Summit
4
Anthony Herrera
A. Herrera
Stansbury
W
DEC 6-3
106
14
Austin Petty
A. Petty
Westlake
Event Info
The 2015 JV Rumble on Jan 16, 2015 in Orem, UT.