Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Milford Invitational
Milford Invitational
Brackets
Results
Results
Round
16 man finals
Championships
16 man 3rd
3rd
16 man others
Round 6
Round 4 (16 Man)
Round 5
Round 4
Round 3 (16 Man)
Round 3
Round 2 (16 Man)
Round 2
Round 1 (16 Man)
Round 1
Team Name
Bryce Valley
Crimson Cliffs High
Diamond Ranch Academy
Dixie
Escalante
Kanab
Lincoln County
Milford
Panguitch
Paranaghat Valley
Tintic
Water Canyon
Wayne
Weight Class
106
113
120
126
132
138
144
150
157
165
175
190
215
285
16 man finals
View All
1
Krey Bradbury
K. Bradbury
Wayne
W
F 6-0 3:01
106
10
Hayden Wittwer
H. Wittwer
Dixie
8
Tyson Marshall
T. Marshall
Crimson Cliffs High
DEC 8-6 SV
SV
138
W
2
Riley Edwards
R. Edwards
Wayne
1
Isaac Leech
I. Leech
Bryce Valley
W
F 4-5 2:57
144
3
Otto Pearson
O. Pearson
Lincoln County
1
Quaid Thompson
Q. Thompson
Milford
F 2-2 0:59
150
W
2
Tayan Hodges
T. Hodges
Dixie
8
Nikolas Prachtel
N. Prachtel
Dixie
F 8-1 3:16
165
W
3
Nash Jensen
N. Jensen
Panguitch
Championships
View All
1
Judd Netto
J. Netto
Milford
W
DEC 6-0
113
3
Drey Stubbs
D. Stubbs
Kanab
1
Oscar Walsh
O. Walsh
Dixie
F 7-5 5:32
120
W
2
Braxton Atkin
B. Atkin
Panguitch
1
Hagen Mayer
H. Mayer
Milford
W
F 2-0 0:34
126
3
Trace Franco
T. Franco
Dixie
1
Jacob Marshall
J. Marshall
Panguitch
DEC 6-5
132
W
2
Zion Bringhurst
Z. Bringhurst
Dixie
1
Morgan Finicom
M. Finicom
Milford
W
F 9-0 1:45
157
3
Jacolby Bridges
J. Bridges
Panguitch
16 man 3rd
View All
12
Tanner Marshall
T. Marshall
Panguitch
DEC 6-4
106
W
3
Randy Marshall
R. Marshall
Panguitch
4
Neut Kunz
N. Kunz
Tintic
F 12-4 5:34
138
W
3
Tesler Fields
T. Fields
Milford
4
Dallen Platt
D. Platt
Bryce Valley
F 2-0 1:45
144
W
2
Korban Osburn
K. Osburn
Panguitch
4
Jay Gussie
J. Gussie
Lincoln County
F 2-0 1:45
150
W
3
Theron Evans
T. Evans
Panguitch
5
Deegan Hansen
D. Hansen
Tintic
F 0-0 0:16
165
W
15
Lester Barlow
L. Barlow
Water Canyon
3rd
View All
2
Tavin Leibbrandt
T. Leibbrandt
Panguitch
MD 13-3
113
W
4
Spencer Esplin
S. Esplin
Crimson Cliffs High
6
Tyson Brinkerhoff
T. Brinkerhoff
Kanab
F 2-0 1:10
120
W
5
Rayce Jeffery
R. Jeffery
Wayne
4
Cameron Atkin
C. Atkin
Panguitch
DEC 6-3
126
W
7
Brady Clarkson
B. Clarkson
Kanab
4
Ramzi Hughes
R. Hughes
Paranaghat Valley
MD 9-0
132
W
3
Colton Barnes
C. Barnes
Milford
5
Spencer Cazier
S. Cazier
Dixie
W
F 2-0 0:50
157
2
Dalton Holden
D. Holden
Tintic
16 man others
View All
4
Gordon Grimstead
G. Grimstead
Tintic
F 7-1 1:35
106
W
2
Kensten Brown
K. Brown
Kanab
5
Semisi Judy
S. Judy
Dixie
F 2-2 3:48
106
W
6
Seth Woolley
S. Woolley
Crimson Cliffs High
8
Jack Thompson
J. Thompson
Dixie
DEC 6-4 SV
SV
106
W
11
Eli Beesley
E. Beesley
Bryce Valley
9
Jaden Vice
J. Vice
Kanab
W
F 2-0 0:30
106
14
Karter Robinson
K. Robinson
Dixie
13
Austin Church
A. Church
Kanab
W
F 5-0 3:11
106
15
Jacob Hagfeldt
J. Hagfeldt
Paranaghat Valley
Round 6
View All
8
Jackson Ray
J. Ray
Kanab
W
F 8-3 3:17
113
5
Ferrin Mathews
F. Mathews
Bryce Valley
6
Issac Yang
I. Yang
Lincoln County
FOR 0-0
113
W
7
Todd Farrar
T. Farrar
Water Canyon
8
Colton Pieper
C. Pieper
Panguitch
W
F 2-0 3:32
120
7
Zach Carter
Z. Carter
Crimson Cliffs High
2
Ryker Grundy
R. Grundy
Wayne
F 2-0 0:12
126
W
8
Ronan Mooney
R. Mooney
Panguitch
6
Stetson Perkins
S. Perkins
Lincoln County
MD 11-1
126
W
5
Darrell Zamacona
D. Zamacona
Dixie
Round 4 (16 Man)
View All
1
Krey Bradbury
K. Bradbury
Wayne
W
F 2-2 1:15
106
12
Tanner Marshall
T. Marshall
Panguitch
14
Karter Robinson
K. Robinson
Dixie
W
F 12-7 5:53
106
2
Kensten Brown
K. Brown
Kanab
3
Randy Marshall
R. Marshall
Panguitch
DEC 6-2
106
W
10
Hayden Wittwer
H. Wittwer
Dixie
9
Jaden Vice
J. Vice
Kanab
W
F 2-0 0:21
106
4
Gordon Grimstead
G. Grimstead
Tintic
8
Jack Thompson
J. Thompson
Dixie
MD 16-2
106
W
13
Austin Church
A. Church
Kanab
Round 5
View All
1
Judd Netto
J. Netto
Milford
W
F 2-0 1:07
113
2
Tavin Leibbrandt
T. Leibbrandt
Panguitch
4
Spencer Esplin
S. Esplin
Crimson Cliffs High
F 13-0 4:43
113
W
3
Drey Stubbs
D. Stubbs
Kanab
5
Ferrin Mathews
F. Mathews
Bryce Valley
W
F 6-0 3:40
113
7
Todd Farrar
T. Farrar
Water Canyon
8
Jackson Ray
J. Ray
Kanab
W
FOR 0-0
113
6
Issac Yang
I. Yang
Lincoln County
1
Oscar Walsh
O. Walsh
Dixie
W
DEC 11-8
120
6
Tyson Brinkerhoff
T. Brinkerhoff
Kanab
Round 4
View All
1
Hagen Mayer
H. Mayer
Milford
W
F 5-0 0:58
126
2
Ryker Grundy
R. Grundy
Wayne
3
Trace Franco
T. Franco
Dixie
W
F 2-0 1:12
126
5
Darrell Zamacona
D. Zamacona
Dixie
4
Cameron Atkin
C. Atkin
Panguitch
W
F 4-0 1:55
126
6
Stetson Perkins
S. Perkins
Lincoln County
7
Brady Clarkson
B. Clarkson
Kanab
W
DEC 13-9
126
8
Ronan Mooney
R. Mooney
Panguitch
1
Jacob Marshall
J. Marshall
Panguitch
W
F 2-2 0:37
132
10
Ray Finlinson
R. Finlinson
Lincoln County
Round 3 (16 Man)
View All
1
Krey Bradbury
K. Bradbury
Wayne
W
TF 16-0 4:00
106
8
Jack Thompson
J. Thompson
Dixie
3
Randy Marshall
R. Marshall
Panguitch
W
F 5-0 0:47
106
6
Seth Woolley
S. Woolley
Crimson Cliffs High
4
Gordon Grimstead
G. Grimstead
Tintic
W
F 7-0 2:47
106
5
Semisi Judy
S. Judy
Dixie
10
Hayden Wittwer
H. Wittwer
Dixie
W
F 4-1 2:11
106
15
Jacob Hagfeldt
J. Hagfeldt
Paranaghat Valley
11
Eli Beesley
E. Beesley
Bryce Valley
F 2-0 1:11
106
W
14
Karter Robinson
K. Robinson
Dixie
Event Info
Milford Invitational on Jan 14, 2022 in Milford, UT.