Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Collinsville Raider Superbowl Open
Collinsville Raider Superbowl Open
Brackets
Results
Info
Results
PeeWee 6 & Under
PeeWee 6 & Under
Bantam 6, 7 & 8
Intermediate 8, 9 & 10
Novice 10, 11 & 12
Senior 12, 13 & 14
Round
Round 3 (3 Man)
Round 3 (4 Man)
Round 2 (3 Man)
Round 2 (4 Man)
Round 1 (3 Man)
Round 1 (4 Man)
Team Name
BELLEVILLE LITTLE DEVILS
Carlinville Wrestling Club
Chatham Wrestling Club
Collinsville Raiders
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
FARMINGTON MAT RAT
GRANITE CITY WRESTLING CLUB
Grandpa`s Gang
Hillsboro Junior Toppers
MC Bulldogs
Mt. Vernon Lions
Murphysboro Wrestling
O`FALLON LITTLE PANTHERS
Panther Powerhouse
ROAD WARRIORS
Roxana
Triad Little Knights
alton little redbird wrestling
bethalto bulls
highland
Weight Class
36-39
40-40
40-41
41-43
42-44
43-44
44-45
45-46
46-46
46-47
48-49
50-53
53-55
55-59
63-64
Round 3 (3 Man)
1
Connor Creighton
C. Creighton
Chatham Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 1:29
63-64
2
Samuel Kohler
S. Kohler
Round 3 (4 Man)
View All
1
Bryson Bode
B. Bode
Collinsville Raiders
W
MD 9-0
36-39
2
Hayden Moore
H. Moore
bethalto bulls
3
Braden Johnson
B. Johnson
Grandpa`s Gang
F 0-0 1:45
36-39
W
4
Karson Reese
K. Reese
Carlinville Wrestling Club
1
Makonnen Simmons
M. Simmons
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 0:58
40-40
2
Logan Tarasovich
L. Tarasovich
GRANITE CITY WRESTLING CLUB
3
Tyson Seibel
T. Seibel
BELLEVILLE LITTLE DEVILS
W
DEC 7-0
40-40
4
Austin Bock
A. Bock
Grandpa`s Gang
1
Jake Schwartz
J. Schwartz
W
F 0-0 0:31
40-41
2
Lucas Fournier
L. Fournier
BELLEVILLE LITTLE DEVILS
Round 2 (3 Man)
1
Connor Creighton
C. Creighton
Chatham Wrestling Club
F 0-0 0:28
63-64
W
3
Miguel Gonzales
M. Gonzales
Roxana
Round 2 (4 Man)
View All
1
Bryson Bode
B. Bode
Collinsville Raiders
W
F 0-0 0:31
36-39
3
Braden Johnson
B. Johnson
Grandpa`s Gang
2
Hayden Moore
H. Moore
bethalto bulls
F 0-0 1:49
36-39
W
4
Karson Reese
K. Reese
Carlinville Wrestling Club
1
Makonnen Simmons
M. Simmons
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 1:40
40-40
3
Tyson Seibel
T. Seibel
BELLEVILLE LITTLE DEVILS
2
Logan Tarasovich
L. Tarasovich
GRANITE CITY WRESTLING CLUB
W
F 0-0 2:25
40-40
4
Austin Bock
A. Bock
Grandpa`s Gang
1
Jake Schwartz
J. Schwartz
Carlinville Wrestling Club
W
TF 15-0
40-41
3
Elias Thies
E. Thies
Roxana
Round 1 (3 Man)
2
Samuel Kohler
S. Kohler
Collinsville Raiders
F 0-0 0:19
63-64
W
3
Miguel Gonzales
M. Gonzales
Roxana
Round 1 (4 Man)
View All
1
Bryson Bode
B. Bode
Collinsville Raiders
DEC 10-8
36-39
W
4
Karson Reese
K. Reese
Carlinville Wrestling Club
2
Hayden Moore
H. Moore
bethalto bulls
TF 18-1
36-39
W
3
Braden Johnson
B. Johnson
Grandpa`s Gang
1
Makonnen Simmons
M. Simmons
Edwardsville Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 0:30
40-40
4
Austin Bock
A. Bock
Grandpa`s Gang
2
Logan Tarasovich
L. Tarasovich
GRANITE CITY WRESTLING CLUB
DEC 13-8
40-40
W
3
Tyson Seibel
T. Seibel
BELLEVILLE LITTLE DEVILS
1
Jake Schwartz
J. Schwartz
Carlinville Wrestling Club
W
F 0-0 0:29
40-41
4
Trevor Gihring
T. Gihring
GRANITE CITY WRESTLING CLUB
Event Info
Collinsville Raider Superbowl Open on Feb 6, 2011 in Collinsville, IL.