Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Womens National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, 8:00 AM UTC
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Jul 6-7, 12:00 PM UTC
Bison Duals
Jul 11-13, 6:30 PM UTC
U20 Pan-American Championships
Jul 13-20, 3:00 PM UTC
USMC/USAW 16U and Junior Nationals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Fred Lehrke Evergreen Invitational
Fred Lehrke Evergreen Invitational
Brackets
Results
Results
Round 6 (12 Man)
Round 6 (12 Man)
Round 5 (6 Man)
Placement Matches (8 Man)
Round 5 (5 Man)
Round 5 (12 Man)
Round 4 (6 Man)
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
Round 4 (5 Man)
Round 4 (12 Man)
Round 3 (6 Man)
Round 3 (5 Man)
Round 3 (8 Man)
Round 3 (12 Man)
Round 2 (6 Man)
Round 2 (5 Man)
Round 2 (8 Man)
Round 2 (12 Man)
Round 1 (5 Man)
Round 1 (8 Man)
Round 1 (6 Man)
Round 1 (12 Man)
Team Name
Antigo
Auburndale
Clintonville
Crandon
D.C. Everest
Denmark
Pulaski
Rosholt
Stratford
Sun Prairie
Wittenberg Birnamwood
Weight Class
120
126
132
138
145
152
160
170
182
195
220
Round 6 (12 Man)
View All
1
Brad Prentice
B. Prentice
W
MD 14-2
120
2
Hunter Warden
H. Warden
Denmark
3
Lane Schuld
L. Schuld
Auburndale
F 2-0 1:08
120
W
4
Jackson Freix
J. Freix
5
Travis Bouzek
T. Bouzek
Sun Prairie
W
F 9-0 5:40
120
6
Jesse Sprague
J. Sprague
7
Kirk Prince
K. Prince
Antigo
W
TF 18-2
120
8
Dylan Hunter
D. Hunter
Antigo
9
Jenisa Leffel
J. Leffel
Stratford
MD 14-6
120
W
10
David Kong
D. Kong
D.C. Everest
Event Info
Fred Lehrke Evergreen Invitational on Jan 5, 2013 in Schofield, WI.